Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Spencer Klinsky
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 17 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Chase Hickman
Columbia Central
|
Columbia Central | SO | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eamon Morris
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SR | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jacob Cobb
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Iain Zwiebel
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Laine Alexander
Page
|
Page | SR | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Erik Hoogerland
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SO | 11 | -5.6% | ||
9 |
Nathan Mangrum
Friendship Christian
|
Friendship Christian | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Diamond
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Griffin Fultz
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Miller
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Cam Smith
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Arjun Keerthi
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ben Sweeton
Warren County
|
Warren County | SR | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Holladay
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 1 | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Blaine Robinson
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Beau Bullock Bullock
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Justin Condidorio
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Noah Boyd
Blackman
|
Blackman | FR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Randy Paul
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Will Webster
Goodpasture
|
Goodpasture | SO | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Parker Lasson
Mount Juliet
|
Mount Juliet | SO | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Leo Culligan
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Wade
Rockvale
|
Rockvale | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Graham
Stewarts Creek
|
Stewarts Creek | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Nate Arend
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Nguyen
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | – | -2.6% | ||
29 |
James Naftel
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Hildebrandt
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SR | – | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Claybir Bailey
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SO | – | +0.0% | SB | |
32 |
Michael Mahoney
Battle Ground (Franklin)
|
Battle Ground (Franklin) | – | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Daren Patton
Page
|
Page | FR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Zachary Todd
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | FR | – | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Austin Scharber
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | – | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Austin Ellis
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Harris
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Seth Neels
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Evan Dragan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | FR | – | – | ||
40 |
Jackson Lee
Portland
|
Portland | JR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Thomas
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Sean Meier
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | SR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Seiber
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | – | – | ||
44 |
Wesley Earls
Oakland
|
Oakland | FR | – | – | ||
45 |
Zach Kammer
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | – | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Will Grana
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Zach Freels
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SO | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Jackson Fuller
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Daniel Phillips
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Noah Rosdeutscher
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Matthew McClary
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Kendal Mangrum
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | FR | – | – | ||
53 |
Clayton Jelsma
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
Nolan Smith
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | JR | – | – | ||
55 |
Sam Colvett
Franklin
|
Franklin | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Eli Waldron
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | – | – | ||
57 |
Joey Arnold
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | – | – | ||
58 |
Mudi Yang
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | – | – | ||
59 |
Drew Heck
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | FR | – | – | ||
60 |
Austin Worrell
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | JR | – | – | ||
61 |
Brennan Smith
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | – | – | ||
62 |
Richard Lamberth
Lawrence County
|
Lawrence County | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Seth Henson
Oakland
|
Oakland | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Seltz
Spring Hill
|
Spring Hill | SO | NS | – | – |