Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Eliason
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Roell Maclang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Grossi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Patchy Mullen
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Hodgson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Eliason
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex MacLennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
John Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Roell Maclang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Patchy Mullen
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Tim Grossi
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Hodgson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Brock Ittig
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Albert Kang
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Landon Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lukas Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Jong
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Beckman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Liam McBride
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Blake Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Eugene Choi
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Benham Cobb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kian Ambrose
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Varrichio
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sean Cloutier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Derek Liu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +22.1% | PB | |
27 |
Danny Quinn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Zach Redding
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Chip Hwang
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Aidan Petretich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Asim Asar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Jayden Reilly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +8.8% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Lash
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +3.9% | SB | |
37 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Enrico Vittori
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
John Kruger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Quin Honan
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Tirsch
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Graham Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
RJ Gaskins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Isaac Swanson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Klein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Aiden Bond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +4.4% | PB | |
47 |
Nicholas Roberts
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Saideep Katragadda
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Luke Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Mugi Murugavel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Cole Rapczynski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Josh Juhasz
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Will Urian
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Brendan Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
55 |
Aaron McDonald
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Linwood Tie
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Grant Lundgren
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Michael O'Connor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Jack Simon
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +8.1% | SB | |
60 |
Donovan Kovalsky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Adam Boudjemaa
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Jackson Redfield
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Alfred Honore
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Nate Klipp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Connor Tooker
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Michael Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
66 |
James Rushforth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
68 |
Jordan Evans
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Connor Adair
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
70 |
Gavin Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Marko Todorovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Andy Francis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Roni Bokkisam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Langston Stovall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Arjunveer Gupta
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Kristupas Vorobjovas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Owen O'Toole
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
79 |
Peter Michalik
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Aly Zein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -7.4% | ||
– |
Clifford Utley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Woodson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ceyon Young
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Golembeski
University of Maryland Aquatic
|
University of Maryland Aquatic | NS | – | – |