Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esther Lin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Maya Gendzel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kira Chen
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esther Lin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Laurielle Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +5.8% | SB | |
5 |
Maya Gendzel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Kira Chen
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alia Basler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Vivi Vergara-Anglim
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nisa Ellis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Charters
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mikayla Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Rayven Custis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Penelope Leonard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Elena Booher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Kira Agne
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Lunn
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ulaina Ahn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lainey Mullins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
25 |
Isabelle Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kristin Cornish
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Kenzie Gupton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Charlotte Grieve
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Carpenter
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Levensten
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ilene Stark
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Kohler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Emma Robinson
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jordan Marley
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Kate Connors
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lilly Allred
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Mary Louisa Leopold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
38 |
Liliana Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Jansen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Kailyn Dickerson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Cameron Spinner
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | – | ||
42 |
Ella Rigoli
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ingrid Maclean
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Mya Lacey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Aleena Stukus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Mia Dvorak
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Bella Fenton
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Sophia Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Ede kosik
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Sofia Silvestri
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Vania Zeledon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Natalie Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Sydney Greene
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Kayley Knackstedt
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Kayla Bass
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
58 |
Meg Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Rachel Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Ellia Kweon
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | – | -3.8% | ||
61 |
Brionn Nettles
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Cathryn Holtsberg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Alexandra Zupnik
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Heather Stark
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
65 |
Daniela Pompa
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Gracie Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daphne Edwards
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – |