Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Anderson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Owen Downs
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 20 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SO | 17 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Samson Mumber
Darlington
|
Darlington | SO | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bo Dyar
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Abeyta
Northside
|
Northside | SR | 13 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Wood
DAWSON COUNTY
|
DAWSON COUNTY | FR | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Moers
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SR | 8 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | JR | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Will Horlock
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | SO | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Stelmack
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SO | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Davenport
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
J. R. Hull
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Arnold
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Downs
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 136 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cade Anderson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 136 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SO | 133 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ian Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 130 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 127 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Logan
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 125 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Samson Mumber
Darlington
|
Darlington | SO | 124 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Louis Cardot
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 124 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Bo Dyar
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 122 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Abeyta
Northside
|
Northside | SR | 118 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 118 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | JR | 115 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Matthew Wood
DAWSON COUNTY
|
DAWSON COUNTY | FR | 112 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Ben Moers
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SR | 111 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Will Horlock
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Davenport
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cole Arnold
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nolan Shields
Galloway
|
Galloway | SO | 105 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Stelmack
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SO | 104 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
J. R. Hull
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 102 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tommy Ennis
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SR | 101 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Tristan Empson
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SR | 101 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Jack Vincent
Loganville
|
Loganville | JR | 99 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 99 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Teo Piper
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 99 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Miratsky
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | SR | 99 | – | ||
27 |
Dorian Rosenburg
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 98 | – | ||
28 |
Colton Evans
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | – | 97 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Chen
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | 8 | 97 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Thurkow-Schlund
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 96 | – | ||
31 |
Ross Johnson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | – | 95 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Dhruv Prakash
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sean McMahon
Mount De Sales Academy
|
Mount De Sales Academy | JR | 94 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Aidan Linkins
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 93 | – | ||
35 |
Ben Smith
Loganville
|
Loganville | FR | 92 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Andrew Thompson
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 85 | – | ||
37 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | SO | 84 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Karl Hansen
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 81 | – | ||
39 |
John Cardwell
Morgan County
|
Morgan County | SO | 81 | – | ||
– |
Tan Dunn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | NS | – | – |