Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | JR | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marty Stange
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | 6 | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Jon Ficken
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Nate Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Marquez
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Shaw
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chris Staley
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | SO | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tucker Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Neal Allen
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Olin Broadway
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SR | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Pipkin
Northwest Whitfield
|
Northwest Whitfield | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marty Stange
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | 6 | 142 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
David Gray
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | JR | 141 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Dillon Downing
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 138 | – | ||
4 |
Blake Reynolds
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 137 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jon Ficken
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 131 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Grum
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Marquez
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 125 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Ryan Shaw
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Stone
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 123 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Staley
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 123 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Kaye
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 122 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 121 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Will Crumpton
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | 120 | – | PB | |
15 |
Laramie Sellers
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
16 |
Neal Allen
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Pipkin
Northwest Whitfield
|
Northwest Whitfield | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Holton
BACON COUNTY
|
BACON COUNTY | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tucker Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 117 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Olin Broadway
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Musser
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
22 |
Connor Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
23 |
Theo Hardy
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 114 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Brenton Aliotta
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | JR | 113 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sam Bayne
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
27 |
Shane Lussier
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ross Johnson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | – | 109 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Donovan Johnson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 108 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Will Floyd
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 107 | – | ||
31 |
Joe Kauffman
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 107 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Michael Propp
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 106 | – | ||
33 |
Max Myers
Northside
|
Northside | FR | 106 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tanner Schroer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SO | 106 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Tan Dunn
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 105 | -8.0% | ||
35 |
Daniel Bennett-Blake
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Brubeck
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 105 | – | ||
38 |
Anthony Birozes
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | SO | 105 | – | ||
39 |
Kenta Davis
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
40 |
Spencer Brown
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 104 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Filip Borjeson
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 104 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Brendan Bowman
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SO | 103 | – | ||
43 |
Karl Hansen
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 102 | – | ||
44 |
Grant Burke
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 102 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Chris Sprung
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 102 | – | ||
46 |
Will Horlock
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 101 | – | ||
47 |
Alec Burke
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | SR | 101 | – | ||
48 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | SO | 99 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Evan Minter
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | JR | 97 | +5.9% | PB | |
49 |
Chris Steele
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 97 | – | ||
51 |
Craig Kennedy
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
52 |
Max Burke
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 93 | – | ||
53 |
Austin Euler
ARABIA MOUNTAIN
|
ARABIA MOUNTAIN | SO | 39 | – |