Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donna Blaum
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Allie Paschal
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SR | 21 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Abby Gardner
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Brown
Midtown
|
Midtown | SR | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Samantha Schmid
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Laura Miller
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 17 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Asha Evans
Paideia
|
Paideia | JR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Rose Schofield
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Weimer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 14 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Samantha Davidson
Commerce
|
Commerce | SO | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Catherine Allsteadt
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Austyn Woods
PORTAL
|
PORTAL | FR | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Khan
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Kaleigh Feger
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
16 |
Olivia Baker
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jaila Gladmon
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Tori Lauterbach
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Jessilyn Graham
Windsor Forest
|
Windsor Forest | SR | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Smith
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | SO | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donna Blaum
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 145 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Allie Paschal
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SR | 139 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Abby Gardner
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Brown
Midtown
|
Midtown | SR | 124 | – | ||
5 |
Laura Miller
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | FR | 119 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Samantha Schmid
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 118 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Rose Schofield
North Hall
|
North Hall | SR | 117 | – | ||
8 |
Asha Evans
Paideia
|
Paideia | JR | 115 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Emily Weimer
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 115 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Samantha Davidson
Commerce
|
Commerce | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tori Lauterbach
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 112 | – | ||
12 |
Austyn Woods
PORTAL
|
PORTAL | FR | 112 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Khan
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | FR | 112 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Catherine Allsteadt
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 111 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Meghan Taner
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Smith
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | SO | 109 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jaila Gladmon
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 109 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Jessilyn Graham
Windsor Forest
|
Windsor Forest | SR | 109 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kaleigh Feger
Columbus
|
Columbus | SO | 108 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Olivia Baker
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 108 | – | ||
21 |
Audree Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | 106 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Katherine Juszynski
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kathryn McGaughey
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rowan Burgess
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | SO | 105 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 105 | +2.7% | SB | |
26 |
Margo Hays
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | – | 105 | – | ||
27 |
Kylie Davenport
Columbus
|
Columbus | FR | 104 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Waguespack
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 104 | +14.9% | PB | |
29 |
Georgia Brieske
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 100 | – | ||
30 |
Calla Isenberg
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Baker
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 99 | – | ||
32 |
Nicole LaVigna
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SO | 99 | +4.5% | PB | |
33 |
Kate Moore
Troup
|
Troup | FR | 98 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kendall Nelson
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cecie Bassett
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 98 | – | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Walls
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 97 | – | ||
37 |
Georgia Rutledge
Cartersville
|
Cartersville | SR | 96 | – | ||
37 |
Eve Thomas
Kell
|
Kell | FR | 96 | – | ||
39 |
Spencer Ponsell
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 95 | – | ||
39 |
Molly Bruning
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 95 | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Claire Hadley Benton
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 95 | – | ||
42 |
Alivia Page
Warner Robins
|
Warner Robins | JR | 94 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Christina Thomas
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | JR | 94 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Anna Roy
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 93 | – | ||
44 |
Hanna Lee
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SR | 93 | – | ||
46 |
Natalie Standard
Our Lady Of Mercy
|
Our Lady Of Mercy | SR | 93 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Katie Blankinship
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | 7 | 91 | – | ||
48 |
Kathleen Geyer
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | FR | 91 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tori Granelli
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 90 | – | ||
50 |
Nadia Bent
ARABIA MOUNTAIN
|
ARABIA MOUNTAIN | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lily Edmondson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SO | 88 | – | ||
52 |
Piper Cyterski
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | FR | 88 | – | ||
53 |
Amelia Keller
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
54 |
Reid Kafsky
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | FR | 85 | – | ||
55 |
Anna Leary
Brookstone
|
Brookstone | JR | 82 | -0.1% |