Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Back
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 626 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Vay
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +4.1% | SB | |
5 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Walker
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Karli Rymer
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
AnnClaire MacArt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lisa Tixier
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 741 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Brindisi
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 726 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shelby Jordan
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 710 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Marla Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 707 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Mercadel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 690 | – | PB | |
19 |
Clare Fleming
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 681 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Vay
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 832 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 830 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 812 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 797 | +4.1% | SB | |
5 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 768 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chase Walker
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Karli Rymer
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
8 |
AnnClaire MacArt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 734 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marla Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 715 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra Brindisi
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shelby Jordan
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lisa Tixier
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 688 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Mercadel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 688 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
20 |
Clare Fleming
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
21 |
Carylyn Waite
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 667 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Alex DiBiase
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christina McLemore
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abbi Schieber
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 596 | +14.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 699 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Krista Hoch
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 554 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Pickrem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Britheny Joassaint
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blair Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 870 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Belinda Donohoe
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 769 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Laurynn Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 768 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Jessie Blake-west
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 762 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 756 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 750 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 782 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christine Yang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 749 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julia Bush
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adi Globus
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 731 | +7.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 840 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 831 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 816 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Pickrem
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 809 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 808 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 823 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 788 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Blair Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 787 | – | PB | |
8 |
Britheny Joassaint
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 821 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 776 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 771 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 861 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Belinda Donohoe
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 772 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Jessie Blake-west
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 759 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adi Globus
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 756 | +8.1% | PB | |
16 |
Julia Bush
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 737 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Laurynn Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 737 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Christine Yang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 737 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 765 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 725 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Vitolins
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 707 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lia Joslin
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 696 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Grace Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 722 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 761 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anastasia Kontrimas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 673 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Cohee
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Brockman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
30 |
Grace Nekrasas
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 680 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Samy Du
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 650 | -35.9% | ||
34 |
Michelle Rodriguez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 383 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Christina Paspalas
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christina Cianciolo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |