Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Wilson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Reichle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Copses
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Conner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Kaskel
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Andrew Wilkins
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Brett Huckstep
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kytoh Li
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Krystian Szczepaniak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Shuping
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 682 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Graves
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 688 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Connor McCormick
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
16 |
Christopher Aventuro
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 656 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 921 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 836 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Wilson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 779 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Kaskel
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 792 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
John Copses
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Wilkins
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Conner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
8 |
Kytoh Li
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 706 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Reichle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brett Huckstep
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 715 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Krystian Szczepaniak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Shuping
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
13 |
Connor McCormick
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Graves
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 685 | +8.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 656 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Magee
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Aventuro
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 676 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
AJ Chatterton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Arris
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Thaddius Macon
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Griffin Back
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Collin Shepard
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Arthur Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Demers
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Edward Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 788 | +9.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Hazlett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 649 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 725 | – | ||
14 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 482 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 570 | – | ||
16 |
James Johnston
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 453 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Arris
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 860 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Collin Shepard
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 775 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Griffin Back
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 773 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Thaddius Macon
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 771 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 771 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 735 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 733 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Chu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Demers
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 698 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 713 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Edward Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 782 | +8.9% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Hazlett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 569 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 698 | – | ||
14 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 583 | – | ||
15 |
James Johnston
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 482 | – | ||
16 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 402 | – | PB |