Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Amy Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Kelly Henry
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 6 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carylyn Waite
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ashley Mercadel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 651 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexandra Brindisi
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Hodes
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 597 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Maya Loewen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 841 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 784 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Henry
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 768 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 754 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Amy Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 742 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
7 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 695 | – | PB | |
9 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
10 |
Carylyn Waite
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Mercadel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 624 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexandra Brindisi
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Hodes
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 588 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Maya Loewen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 579 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Garber
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 691 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 12 | – | ||
2 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordyn Gulle
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Samy Du
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Laurynn Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jennie Leigh DePaul
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 797 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Kristin Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 716 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 767 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 708 | – | PB | |
16 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 678 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Crooks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Grace Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 703 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Taylor Shores
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 672 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 815 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 783 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 783 | – | ||
4 |
Samy Du
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 781 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jordyn Gulle
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 794 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 777 | +10.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 768 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Laurynn Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 746 | – | ||
9 |
Jennie Leigh DePaul
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 737 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 711 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Haley O'Meara
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 699 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Miou
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
|
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club | 722 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kristin Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 692 | – | ||
14 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 715 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 751 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Jessie Blake-west
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 683 | – | ||
18 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 693 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Erin Crooks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 681 | – | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Shores
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 638 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Maddy Rundell
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 693 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Teresa Cobb
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 653 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Julianna Jones
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 653 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 644 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Emily Brockman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
27 |
Chantal La Flamme
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 599 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Kamryn Carter
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 588 | – | ||
29 |
Lia Joslin
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 545 | – | ||
30 |
Sophia Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 596 | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meaghan McGovern
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |