Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Mataxas
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Warden
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Cory Mullins
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Timothy Stewart
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Joshua Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 8 | +13.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Thrift
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Royek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Gynther
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Rodriguez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tanner Doan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
22 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
24 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 760 | – | PB | |
25 |
John Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
26 |
Talmage Studstill
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andy Cross
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 719 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Alec Bundesmann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Sherlock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 714 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jordan Thompson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 673 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Ian Hentenaar
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 664 | – | PB | |
32 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 753 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Zac Patzer
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 652 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Stone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
35 |
Niko Stines
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 643 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Bijon Mansour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
37 |
Nate Wright
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
38 |
Joey Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
39 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 643 | – | ||
40 |
Aidan Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 562 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash DeLoach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 830 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
John Mataxas
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 791 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 798 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 750 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 749 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 819 | – | ||
7 |
Cory Mullins
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 720 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Warden
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 797 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Hendry
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 701 | – | ||
11 |
Timothy Stewart
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 714 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
max Walker
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 669 | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Thrift
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Rodriguez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 719 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josh Gynther
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 661 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Royek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 714 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tanner Doan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 745 | +11.6% | PB | |
22 |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 709 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 665 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
26 |
Jordan Thompson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
28 |
Andy Cross
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 729 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
John Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tommy Ennis
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
31 |
Chase Parker
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
32 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 717 | – | ||
33 |
Aidan Sherlock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 701 | – | PB | |
34 |
Talmage Studstill
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
35 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alec Bundesmann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Stone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
37 |
Robby Jones
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
39 |
Joey Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matt Mills
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 586 | – | ||
41 |
Caleb Black
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 637 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 671 | -4.2% | ||
43 |
Ian Hentenaar
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 573 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nate Wright
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
45 |
Aidan Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 576 | – | PB | |
46 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 651 | – | ||
47 |
Zac Patzer
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 557 | – | ||
48 |
Niko Stines
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 554 | -6.3% | ||
49 |
Bijon Mansour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | ||
50 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
51 |
Michael McDowell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
52 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
53 |
Samuel Galan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 484 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Max Nevins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 485 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Karl Krug
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Powell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Vaux
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marty Stange
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Cohen Solal
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Wesley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Rogers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maalik Nixon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dorian Rosenburg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – |