Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 21 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Joseph Portillo
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Holt
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Powell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Tory Bartlett
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Quientin Talley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Aaron Hendry
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Budnitz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Stephenson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Jemison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Cal Parker
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob King
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Hobbs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Harrison Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael McDowell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alec Young
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Gilson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gavin Wheeler
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 721 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lee Haber
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
23 |
Brian Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
24 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 695 | – | ||
25 |
Maalik Nixon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
26 |
Owen Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 690 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jelani Durley
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 727 | – | ||
28 |
Keegan Ford
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 725 | – | ||
29 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 598 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 757 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 719 | – | PB | |
32 |
Benjamin Rogers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 641 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Nate Wright
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Kaye
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
34 |
John Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 620 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Steven Jackson
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
37 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 627 | – | ||
38 |
Brenton Aliotta
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
39 |
Sean Kang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 570 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jacob Hedenquist
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 523 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 859 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 802 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Brandon Holt
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Powell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 767 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Portillo
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tory Bartlett
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 757 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Hendry
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 731 | – | ||
8 |
Quientin Talley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Budnitz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 890 | – | ||
10 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 783 | – | ||
11 |
Harrison Wayner
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 781 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob King
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 706 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael McDowell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Gilson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 755 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Hobbs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 683 | – | ||
17 |
Cal Parker
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 700 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Victor Jemison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Stephenson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 742 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alec Young
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 661 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Lee Haber
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
22 |
Maalik Nixon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
23 |
Jelani Durley
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 732 | – | ||
24 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 610 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 772 | – | ||
26 |
Brian Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
27 |
Tanner Doan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Wheeler
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 663 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Keegan Ford
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 709 | – | ||
30 |
Owen Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 652 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 651 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Kaye
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
33 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 680 | – | PB | |
34 |
Pessi Lansirinne
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
35 |
John Ryan
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 615 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Hedenquist
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nate Wright
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
38 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 653 | – | ||
39 |
Benjamin Rogers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 604 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Steven Jackson
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
41 |
Sebastian Rodriguez
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 583 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Sean Kang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 581 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Brenton Aliotta
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
45 |
Terry Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 569 | +6.4% | PB | |
46 |
Chase Parker
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 565 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Chase Hill
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 562 | – | ||
48 |
Sam Sims
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 604 | – | ||
49 |
Eric Lieberman
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 556 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Bates
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 603 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Christian Fontanez
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 554 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Bijon Mansour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | ||
53 |
Cade Cox
Warner Robins Aquanauts
|
Warner Robins Aquanauts | 502 | – | ||
54 |
Donovan Mitchell
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
55 |
AJ Williams
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
56 |
Logan Wetterling
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 573 | – | ||
57 |
Chris Flessas
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 520 | – | ||
58 |
Shoya Takeda
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
59 |
Dean Goldman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 559 | – | ||
60 |
Brandon Lu
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alec Bundesmann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
62 |
Seth Maschmeier
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
63 |
Tristan Sumpter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 411 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Leonard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Yang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
max Walker
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Vaux
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kent Schirmacher
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | NS | – | – |