Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 24 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Chris Powell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Riley
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Noah Harasz
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 16 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Joshua Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Dan Cohen Solal
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
William Wesley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 11 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Quientin Talley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
13 |
John Mataxas
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 7 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jacob Rees
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stefan Kranenburg
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Marty Stange
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Jake Allen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 819 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 763 | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 762 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Brad Oberg
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
25 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 809 | – | PB | |
26 |
Josh Thruston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Niko Stines
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 731 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Jack Stone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 749 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 741 | -13.9% | ||
30 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 810 | – | ||
32 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 777 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Maalik Nixon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 742 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zac Patzer
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 724 | – | PB | |
35 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 751 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Thompson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
37 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 766 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mitchell Rolka
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | – | ||
39 |
Boone Brothers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 690 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Gatlin Saylors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 678 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Farris
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 852 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 810 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
David Gray
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 840 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Powell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 804 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Harasz
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 788 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Colin Riley
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 789 | – | ||
6 |
Dan Cohen Solal
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Horne
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 787 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 788 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 785 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 786 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
William Wesley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 783 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Jacob Rees
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marty Stange
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 781 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 775 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jake Allen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 775 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eli Coan
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 771 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Stefan Kranenburg
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 768 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Quientin Talley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
20 |
Noland Deas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 783 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
John Mataxas
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 748 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
John Mitchell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 746 | -4.2% | ||
23 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 774 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 741 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Brad Oberg
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
26 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 736 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Niko Stines
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 728 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 757 | -13.1% | ||
29 |
Jack Stone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 754 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 786 | – | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 716 | – | PB | |
32 |
Josh Thruston
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 715 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Maalik Nixon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
34 |
Zac Patzer
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 711 | – | PB | |
35 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 742 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Jordan Thompson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gatlin Saylors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 707 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
39 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 702 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 755 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mitchell Rolka
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 720 | – | ||
42 |
Boone Brothers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
44 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 684 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 682 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Timothy Stewart
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 681 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Grant Allison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joshua Thrift
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 746 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Warden
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matt Mills
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 676 | – | ||
52 |
Jackson Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 675 | – | ||
52 |
Daniel Brisuda
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
54 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 742 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 740 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 674 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
David Edmondson
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 672 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 739 | – | ||
59 |
Daniel Hobbs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 670 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jason Kekacs
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 666 | +1.0% | SB | |
61 |
David Pitts
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
62 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 859 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 721 | +1.0% | PB | |
65 |
Tommy Ennis
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 654 | – | PB | |
66 |
Emanuel Abdul-Salaam
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
67 |
Robert Zamorano
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 649 | – | PB | |
68 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 681 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 713 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Cal Parker
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 644 | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Griffin Lewis
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 676 | – | ||
73 |
Bo Dyar
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 674 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nelson Montini
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 670 | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ryan Jackson
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 631 | – | ||
76 |
Theo Hardy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
78 |
Jarod Thornton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 623 | +7.9% | PB | |
79 |
Ian Hentenaar
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 619 | – | ||
79 |
Keegan Ford
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 687 | – | ||
81 |
Bijon Mansour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | ||
82 |
Elijah Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 612 | – | PB | |
83 |
Chase Parker
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.2% | SB | |
84 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
85 |
Harrison McNeil
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 670 | – | ||
86 |
Cole Hinkes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 707 | – | ||
87 |
Fletcher Hilton
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 595 | +2.5% | PB | |
88 |
Nate Wright
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
89 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 606 | +98.3% | PB | |
90 |
Jacob Budnitz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 649 | -1.7% | ||
91 |
Noah Nicholas
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 530 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Karl Krug
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalton Vaux
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Moore
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Griffin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |