Swimcloud
Georgia Senior State LCM Championship

Georgia Senior State LCM Championship

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Snyder Swim Atlanta logo 833 +1.4% PB
2 Liz Roberts Savannah Swim Team logo 790 -2.1%
3 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 788
4 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 765 +0.1% PB
5 Riha Moss Swim Atlanta logo 750
6 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 734
7 Michelle McCord Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 728 +3.1% PB
8 Jordyn Gulle Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 711 -6.2%
9 Rebecca Martini Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 686 PB
10 Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logo 685 -0.7%
11 Lydia Evans Swim Atlanta logo 683 PB
12 Jane Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 663 -2.6%
13 Marguerite Sesti Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 669 +2.2% PB
14 Michelle Cho Dynamo Swim Club logo 650 -2.4%
15 Hannah Lagod Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 650
16 Taryn Mahoney Swim Atlanta logo 659
17 Kelli Croft Stingrays logo 637 PB
18 Taylor McMinn unattached 634 -3.8%
19 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 646 +3.0% PB
20 Hannah Percher Stingrays logo 646 PB
21 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 633
22 Joonyoung Lee Dynamo Swim Club logo 625 -1.8%
23 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 611 +1.7% PB
24 Amelia Ham Golden Isles Swi logo 616 -1.6%
25 Emilie Grand'Pierre City Of Atlanta logo 619 PB
26 Tori Shoemaker Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 610
27 Courtney Gantt Dynamo Swim Club logo 605 +1.6% PB
28 Isabelle Bray Dynamo Swim Club logo 587 -0.7%
29 Kendall Seefried Dekalb Aquatics logo 601 PB
30 Megan Jones Swim Atlanta logo 584 PB
31 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo 599 +0.2% PB
32 Palmer Ristroph Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 581
33 Valerie Lin Dynamo Swim Club logo 581 PB
34 Jewell Burson Swim Atlanta logo 593
35 Hayley Shepard Gwinnett Aquatics logo 567
36 Nina Sterneld Swim Atlanta logo 582 PB
37 Meghan Harrell Dynamo Swim Club logo 575
38 Josie Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logo 558
39 Taylor Hicks Dynamo Swim Club logo 606 -0.4%
40 Gabrielle Marshall Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 555
41 Sarah-Margaret Locke Stingrays logo 550
42 Julia Rubio Swim Atlanta logo 544 PB
43 Anna Prestel Stingrays logo 556 PB
44 Danielle Melilli Douglas County Stingrays logo 557
45 Mary Adam Swim Atlanta logo 598
45 Amanda Charleston Tidal Wave Swimming logo 551
47 Rachel Sullivan Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 537
48 Abigail Freeman Tidal Wave Swimming logo 548
49 Brinson Griffeth Tidal Wave Swimming logo 585
50 Taylor Edwards Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 541
51 Anna Nabors Lanier Aquatics logo 531
52 Sophie Roy Swim Atlanta logo 517
53 Elizabeth Eisenmesser Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 505
54 Lily Sullivan Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 517
55 Emma Dolson Swim Atlanta logo 526
56 Alyson Phinney Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 478
57 Makenzie Narey Summit Swimming logo 458
58 Lindsey DeLille Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 456
59 Claudia Carroll Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 452
Juliana Carey Gwinnett Aquatics logo NS