Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +3.0% | SB | |
4 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nicole Jimenez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Isabella Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Colleen Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +4.4% | SB | |
31 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
32 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Nicole Regueira
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Victoria Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
40 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marissa Martin
Florida International
|
Florida International | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raquel Janes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |