Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gracie Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 593 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
3 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 561 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 546 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 539 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | – | ||
8 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 514 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
4 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 527 | -6.3% | ||
5 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 517 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 515 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Marissa Martin
Florida International
|
Florida International | 515 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Camryn Vogel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 513 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 785 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Gabby Baratta
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 674 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 648 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Kelli O'Shea
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 640 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
10 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | – | PB | |
13 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 616 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
15 |
Gracie Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 601 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | – | ||
17 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 588 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | – | ||
19 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
20 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 555 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 555 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
McKenna Harris
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
23 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 543 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 540 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
26 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 535 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | – | ||
29 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 533 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
31 |
Marissa Martin
Florida International
|
Florida International | 530 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Annie Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 530 | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 530 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
34 |
Camryn Vogel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 514 | -7.2% | ||
38 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
40 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
41 |
Lexi Devlin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 500 | – | ||
42 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 498 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | +0.9% | SB | |
44 |
Claire XU
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 495 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 495 | – | ||
46 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
46 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 495 | – | ||
48 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 493 | +1.7% | SB | |
48 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
49 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 492 | – | ||
50 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 491 | – | ||
51 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 490 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maddie Macdiarmid
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 482 | – | ||
53 |
RAIN Siswanto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Thomson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
55 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
56 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 474 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 473 | +5.1% | PB | |
58 |
Olivia Uchman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 473 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sophia Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Piascik
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
61 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 461 | -3.5% | ||
62 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 460 | – | ||
63 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
64 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 450 | – | ||
65 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 448 | – | ||
66 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
67 |
Karen Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 436 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Sophia Giordano
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 436 | – | ||
69 |
Miah Lopez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 435 | – | ||
70 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 430 | +1.3% | SB | |
71 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 426 | – | ||
72 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
73 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 381 | – | ||
74 |
Kendall Gasner
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
– |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |