Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 703 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 691 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 677 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 676 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 660 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 652 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 660 | PB | |
26 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 659 | PB | |
27 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 659 | PB | |
28 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 657 | ||
29 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | ||
30 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 630 | ||
31 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | ||
– |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 813 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Matea Samardzic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 772 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 758 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 750 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 741 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
7 |
Letizia Bertelli
Florida International
|
Florida International | 737 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 696 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 689 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 688 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 687 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 682 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 677 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 677 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alicia Mancilla
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 676 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 672 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 671 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 671 | – | ||
23 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
25 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 663 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 663 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 661 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | – | ||
29 |
Noa Heron
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 654 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julie Suarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 650 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 648 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
34 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
35 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
36 |
Naomi Ruele
Florida International
|
Florida International | 644 | – | ||
37 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
38 |
Cameron Davis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 641 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 641 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | – | ||
41 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 636 | – | ||
42 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 634 | – | PB | |
43 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 631 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 627 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 627 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | – | PB | |
48 |
Chelsea Lawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 625 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 623 | – | ||
50 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 623 | +1.2% | SB | |
51 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 623 | – | PB | |
52 |
Colleen Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 622 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
54 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 621 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Marissa Martin
Florida International
|
Florida International | 618 | +0.9% | SB | |
57 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 617 | – | ||
59 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
59 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
61 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 616 | +4.4% | PB | |
63 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 616 | -2.7% | ||
64 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
65 |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | +2.3% | PB | |
67 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 603 | – | ||
68 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 602 | – | ||
69 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
70 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
71 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 594 | – | ||
72 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 593 | +1.1% | SB | |
73 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 591 | +1.0% | PB | |
74 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 589 | – | ||
75 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
76 |
Gaby Antonini
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | – | ||
78 |
Raquel Janes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
79 |
Spencer Lucas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
80 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
81 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 582 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Victoria Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
83 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 578 | – | ||
84 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
85 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 574 | -2.3% | ||
86 |
Hailey Roberti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | PB | |
87 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 573 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Summer Osborne
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
89 |
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
90 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 569 | +1.7% | PB | |
91 |
Sienna Miller
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | – | PB | |
92 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | +3.8% | PB | |
93 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 564 | – | ||
94 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 563 | -0.8% | ||
95 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
96 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 556 | – | ||
97 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | +1.3% | SB | |
98 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 554 | +4.0% | PB | |
99 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 545 | – | PB | |
100 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 544 | – | ||
101 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 538 | – | PB | |
102 |
Kelly Schmaedeke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
103 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
104 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 527 | – | ||
105 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | -2.8% | ||
106 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.1% | ||
107 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
108 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
– |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – |