Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Coleman
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 590 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 580 | – | ||
20 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 555 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 563 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | – | PB | |
28 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 539 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 528 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | – | PB | |
31 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | – | ||
32 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 510 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 755 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 703 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
4 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Seabass Sebastian
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 666 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Nicholas Sharp
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
9 |
Jackson Karofsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Niko Milosavljevic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 618 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 613 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kunmi Ogunfeibo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 608 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 604 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Evan Coleman
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
16 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 596 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 581 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Colton Gray
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 580 | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
21 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 578 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Alejandro Carriazo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 577 | – | ||
23 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 575 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | – | PB | |
26 |
Reilly Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle DiMatteo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 550 | – | ||
29 |
Christopher Simotas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
30 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 542 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 538 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joseph Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 534 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | – | ||
35 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | – | PB | |
36 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 530 | – | PB | |
37 |
Marcelo Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 528 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
39 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
41 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 520 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Pedro Marasciulo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | – | ||
43 |
Andres Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 516 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 513 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 505 | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Grant Hill
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
50 |
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
51 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 493 | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 493 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 492 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Dorian Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 490 | +5.5% | PB | |
55 |
Christian Hofrichter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 484 | – | ||
57 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
59 |
Sammy Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
60 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 469 | +1.0% | SB | |
61 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 467 | -6.1% | ||
61 |
Chaz Gotsch
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 467 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 465 | – | ||
64 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 465 | – | PB | |
65 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
66 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 458 | – | ||
67 |
Jonathan Choi
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 455 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 412 | -5.1% | ||
69 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 409 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 359 | -5.4% | ||
– |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |