Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letizia Bertelli
Florida International
|
Florida International | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 14 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Heather Arseth
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 650 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 644 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 632 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 614 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 594 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
27 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | – | ||
28 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 635 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | – | ||
30 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 624 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 617 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letizia Bertelli
Florida International
|
Florida International | 752 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 720 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 715 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Naomi Ruele
Florida International
|
Florida International | 713 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
6 |
Kyla Valls
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 702 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Heather Arseth
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 688 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Monona Martin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 683 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Kelly Fertel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 672 | – | ||
16 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 668 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
19 |
Abigail Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brenna Ruth
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
21 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 664 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 650 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 649 | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Daniela Vega
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 646 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 640 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 640 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mali Rodriguez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 637 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 635 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
33 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 632 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | – | ||
36 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
38 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 624 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
41 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 620 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | – | ||
42 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 620 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Laine Morgan
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 619 | – | ||
45 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 618 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Julia Walkup
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
48 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
49 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 613 | – | PB | |
50 |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 610 | – | ||
51 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Caroline Nava
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
54 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 607 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
56 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
56 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 605 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 603 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 597 | -3.3% | ||
61 |
Raquel Janes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
62 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 593 | – | PB | |
64 |
Hannah Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 591 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 591 | – | PB | |
66 |
Savannah Sawyers
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 591 | +5.4% | PB | |
67 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 590 | – | ||
68 |
Miriam Avila Martinez
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 590 | -2.0% | ||
69 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | – | PB | |
70 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 588 | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 588 | – | ||
72 |
Ally Mayhew
Florida International
|
Florida International | 584 | – | ||
72 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 584 | +2.1% | SB | |
74 |
Zoe Sherman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
74 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
76 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
77 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
78 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 582 | -1.3% | ||
79 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 580 | -1.7% | ||
80 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
81 |
Julie Suarez
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 576 | -7.0% | ||
81 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 576 | -2.8% | ||
83 |
Sami Schieffelin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
83 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | +1.9% | PB | |
85 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 573 | – | ||
86 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 571 | +2.5% | PB | |
87 |
Grace Cozad
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 569 | +2.7% | PB | |
88 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 569 | – | PB | |
89 |
Julia Rodriguez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 568 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Sydney Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
91 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 565 | – | ||
92 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 564 | +1.9% | PB | |
93 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 564 | – | ||
94 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
95 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | – | ||
96 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | – | ||
97 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 556 | +0.5% | PB | |
98 |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
99 |
Hannah Cordes
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
100 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.9% | SB | |
101 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | -1.2% | ||
102 |
Victoria Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | – | ||
104 |
Maura Fagan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | +2.8% | SB | |
104 |
Madison Gearhart
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 549 | +0.1% | PB | |
106 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 540 | +0.1% | SB | |
107 |
Hailey Roberti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | – | PB | |
108 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 535 | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 534 | +2.0% | PB | |
110 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 533 | – | ||
111 |
Miriyam Ghali
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
112 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 532 | -2.0% | ||
113 |
Cassidy Blackwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
114 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
115 |
Rachel Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 503 | – | ||
116 |
Kyndall Smith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 498 | – | ||
– |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Marsala
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |