Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 27 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Pomajevich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | – | PB | |
17 |
Antonio Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 9 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 16 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 23 | – | ||
12 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Hils
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 14 | – | ||
18 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian Imbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 6 | – | PB | |
34 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | – | ||
29 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | ||
35 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tanner Olmos
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Netzel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
37 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
38 |
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jonathan Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
23 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | – | ||
24 |
Zack Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 1 | – |