Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 30 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tal Davis
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 26 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 25 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 23 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Tanner Olmos
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Imbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
18 |
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 2 | +2.4% | SB | |
24 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Adam Kapusta
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | – | ||
31 |
Hunter Crook
OBX YMCA
|
OBX YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Wyatt Marsalek
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Asher Oldenburg
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tom Schab
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Braviak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Jason Tang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Doug Quagliato
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Riley Carson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
43 |
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Evan Nilsson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
45 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Chase Kent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Joe Gibson
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | – | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Landon Ballard
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | +5.7% | SB | |
49 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Samuel Hatley
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | +5.8% | SB | |
52 |
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
54 |
MATTHEW Anderson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% |