Swimcloud

2016 NCSA Spring Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 2:14.39
966 +1.6% PB
2 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:16.60
911
3 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:17.15
920 PB
4 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:18.46
887 PB
5 Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP 2:19.22
874 PB
6 Kylie Jordan NCAP logoNCAP 2:20.27
844 PB
7 Kristen Romano LIAC logoLIAC 2:20.92
845 -1.8%
8 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:23.86
791
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:18.00
896 PB
10 Jaden Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:18.59
885 +2.2% PB
11 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:20.57
933
12 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:20.84
844 PB
13 Amanda Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:20.88
844 PB
14 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:21.95
824 PB
15 Susanna LaRochelle McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 2:23.38
799
16 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:23.75
795
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:21.07
843 PB
18 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 2:21.43
823 +4.3% PB
19 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:21.78
860 PB
20 Hannah Sumbera Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 2:21.91
825 +1.6% SB
21 Reilly Lanigan Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:22.18
820
22 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logoRocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 2:23.14
806
23 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:23.30
803
24 Alessandra Baldari North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:24.49
788 -0.9%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:20.24
864 -1.7%
26 Tina Reuter DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:22.34
826 PB
27 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:23.25
804 PB
28 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logoHopkins Mariner Swim Team 2:24.16
788
29 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:24.31
783 PB
30 Hannah Baker Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:24.75
764
31 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:25.29
768 PB
32 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:26.40
749 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 1:59.41
919 -1.4%
2 Reni Moshos NCAP logoNCAP 1:59.81
907 +0.0% PB
3 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:00.23
898 -3.6%
4 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 2:00.29
941 +1.6% PB
5 Kylie Jordan NCAP logoNCAP 2:00.96
883 -1.0%
6 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:01.73
883 -1.7%
7 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:01.89
864 -0.5%
8 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:01.90
864 +1.4% PB
9 Kristen Romano LIAC logoLIAC 2:02.24
859 -0.4%
10 Amanda Smith Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:02.30
855 PB
11 Susanna LaRochelle McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 2:02.36
854 -0.2%
12 Jaden Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:02.40
853 -2.2%
13 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:03.29
835 +1.7% SB
14 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:03.31
837 +0.2% SB
15 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:03.47
831 -0.1%
16 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:03.56
927
17 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:03.73
826
18 Reilly Lanigan Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:03.82
824 -1.0%
19 Hannah Sumbera Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 2:03.90
822 +0.4% PB
20 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:04.22
819 -3.1%
20 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:04.22
819 -1.5%
20 Alessandra Baldari North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:04.22
832 +0.0% PB
23 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logoRocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team 2:04.29
817 +1.2% PB
24 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 2:04.37
813 -3.4%
25 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:04.42
855 +1.6% PB
26 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:04.52
812 -1.1%
27 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logoHopkins Mariner Swim Team 2:04.60
811 -2.0%
28 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:04.83
806 +0.2% PB
29 Emily Reese Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:04.84
806 -1.2%
30 Tina Reuter DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:04.94
817
30 Hannah Baker Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:04.94
801 -0.1%
32 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:05.01
803 -0.5%
34 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:05.06
815 -3.2%
33 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:05.06
802 +0.2% PB
35 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:05.31
794 +0.4% PB
36 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:05.36
793 +2.1% SB
37 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 2:05.48
793 -3.1%
37 Sam Glass Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:05.48
793 -0.6%
39 Carrie Boone NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.55
789 -1.3%
40 Amelia or Mia Bullock Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 2:05.58
788 -2.6%
41 Mary Pruden New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:05.68
789 -0.6%
41 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:05.68
789 +0.9% SB
43 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:05.76
787 -0.7%
44 Sinead Eksteen NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.80
800 -0.1%
45 Isabella Rongione NCAP logoNCAP 2:05.83
786
46 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:05.84
783 -0.7%
47 Celine Nugent Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:05.88
785 -2.6%
48 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:05.89
785 PB
49 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:05.93
784 -0.6%
50 Annie Norris Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 2:06.00
783 +2.6% PB
51 Erin Oliphant Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 2:06.01
780 +0.3% PB
51 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:06.01
782 -4.6%
53 Madelyn Shaffer Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:06.09
778 PB
54 Kelly Morgan NCAP logoNCAP 2:06.11
780 +3.4% PB
55 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:06.13
780 -2.4%
56 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:06.15
777 -1.0%
57 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:06.17
792 +0.6% PB
58 Molly Kowal Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:06.22
775
59 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 2:06.28
790 -0.5%
60 Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:06.30
790 +1.7% PB
61 Azra Avdic Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:06.34
773 -1.6%
62 Lindsay Mathys Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 2:06.37
775 +0.7% PB
63 Jessica Pierce Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:06.38
772 +3.3% PB
64 Mallory Beil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:06.46
773
65 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:06.49
786 -2.6%
66 Claire McNeary LIAC logoLIAC 2:06.54
772 -1.2%
67 Andrea Basile Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:06.61
768 -0.5%
68 Annie Gosselin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:06.67
766 +0.3% SB
69 Emily Koegl Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:06.68
766 PB
70 Nicole Pape OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:06.69
766 -1.3%
71 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 2:06.70
769 -0.2%
72 Cassidy Fry Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:06.85
763 +1.3% PB
72 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:06.85
763 -0.8%
72 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:06.85
806 -1.1%
75 Claire Nguyen NCAP logoNCAP 2:06.99
776 PB
76 Eszter Heins Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 2:07.03
775 +4.6% PB
77 Emma Cleason Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:07.04
759 -4.6%
78 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:07.05
775 +0.0% PB
78 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 2:07.05
802 -1.6%
80 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:07.07
775 +0.7% PB
81 Natalie Zaravella Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 2:07.10
758 -0.7%
82 Alex Hughes Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:07.13
760 -1.7%
83 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:07.16
773 -0.8%
84 Olivia Jubin NCAP logoNCAP 2:07.17
773 -0.9%
85 Zofie Niemczak Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:07.26
758 -2.0%
86 Maddie Heilbrun NCAP logoNCAP 2:07.28
770 -2.2%
87 Sophie Svoboda Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:07.31
757 +1.6% PB
88 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:07.34
756
89 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:07.44
795 +1.2% PB
90 Lucy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 2:07.47
753 +1.8% PB
91 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 2:07.48
753 PB
92 Grace Ritch Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:07.54
749 +2.1% PB
93 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 2:07.62
791 +0.3% PB
94 Kristina Murphy Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logoSierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) 2:07.63
763 PB
95 Michelle McCord Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:07.65
750 -0.4%
95 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 2:07.65
791 +0.4% PB
97 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:07.70
749 +0.2% SB
98 Rachael Holp Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:07.71
749 -1.7%
99 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:07.78
744 -0.2%
100 Sydney Harrington NCAP logoNCAP 2:07.79
760 +4.5% PB
101 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:07.81
760 -1.0%
102 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logoLIAC 2:07.83
787 -0.5%
103 Sandra Scott Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 2:07.84
743 -1.1%
104 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 2:07.86
746 -0.0%
105 Sofia Davis NCAP logoNCAP 2:07.98
784 -0.6%
106 Chloe Miller DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:08.00
740 -1.0%
106 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:08.00
740 -1.2%
106 Joanne Fu NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.00
743 -0.4%
109 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:08.04
742 +2.8% PB
110 Emma Hadley BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:08.06
739 -0.9%
111 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 2:08.12
741 -1.1%
112 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 2:08.13
740 -0.2%
113 Georgia Young Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:08.18
737 -0.3%
113 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:08.18
739 -0.4%
115 Lisa Zangla NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.19
736 -1.8%
116 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:08.20
736 -1.1%
117 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:08.21
780 PB
118 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 2:08.26
738 -0.0%
119 Rina Krupsky Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:08.27
735 -0.8%
120 Grace Kowal Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:08.37
733 PB
120 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 2:08.37
736 -0.9%
120 Abbey Duncan Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:08.37
733 PB
123 Margaret Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:08.38
733 -0.8%
124 Kelly Malyszka Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:08.42
735 -1.3%
125 Alice Ye LIAC logoLIAC 2:08.43
748 -0.4%
126 Alice Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:08.51
774 -0.9%
127 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:08.52
746 +1.0% PB
128 Brooke West Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 2:08.53
746 -0.5%
129 Cate Sawkins BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:08.57
732 -1.3%
130 Carter Bristow Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:08.60
731 -0.4%
131 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:08.63
771 +0.9% PB
132 Izzy Gati NCAP logoNCAP 2:08.68
730 -1.0%
133 Isabella All Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:08.69
743 -0.7%
134 Lauren Devorace Swim United logoSwim United 2:08.70
726 -0.1%
135 Joy Jiang Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 2:08.73
870 -0.9%
136 Julie Kolar Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 2:08.77
741 +2.7% PB
137 Montana Lloyd Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 2:08.78
725
138 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:08.79
768 -3.1%
139 Alexa Owen Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:08.83
767 -0.1%
140 Madison Waechter Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:08.86
723 -1.6%
141 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:08.88
766 -0.6%
142 Katrina Wardner Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 2:08.90
725 -1.5%
143 Marie Docken Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:08.96
724 -1.8%
144 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 2:08.98
818 +1.0% PB
144 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:08.98
721 -1.0%
146 Carlee Jones Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:09.00
723 -0.7%
147 Emily Provenzo Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:09.06
722 -2.5%
147 Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 2:09.06
719 -0.0%
149 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:09.07
722 -0.9%
150 Taira Juronis WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 2:09.08
762 PB
151 Alyssa Shugarman Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:09.13
718 -0.7%
152 Lexie Baker SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:09.15
720 -2.7%
153 Samantha Gallego LIAC logoLIAC 2:09.17
720 -0.2%
154 Katie Tillotson NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.20
717 -0.2%
155 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 2:09.33
730 -0.7%
156 Delaney Walz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:09.37
713 -3.7%
157 Macey Neubauer Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:09.41
713 -2.9%
158 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:09.43
712 -2.1%
158 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:09.43
715 +1.1% PB
160 Samantha Laurich Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:09.44
715 -1.1%
161 Kylie Cronin Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 2:09.47
711 -2.0%
162 Madeline LaPorte NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.50
727 -2.7%
163 Noelle Kaufmann BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 2:09.52
807 -0.8%
164 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:09.54
713 -2.1%
165 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:09.55
726 +1.1% PB
166 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 2:09.58
725
166 Alexa Gilbert Naval Academy Aquatic Club logoNaval Academy Aquatic Club 2:09.58
709 -0.1%
168 Abby Harter NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.59
753 -1.3%
169 Dylan Gribble Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:09.60
712 +0.2% SB
169 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:09.60
709 -0.4%
171 Elizabeth Walsh Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:09.62
725 -2.3%
171 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 2:09.62
708 -0.7%
173 Gabrielle Zhang NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.64
724 -0.8%
174 Rachel Cunningham Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 2:09.70
707 -4.2%
175 Bethany Gatlin NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.77
722 -2.5%
175 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:09.77
722 -1.0%
177 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:09.79
802 -3.6%
178 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:09.84
801 -1.3%
179 Allison Goldblatt NCAP logoNCAP 2:09.95
702 -3.1%
180 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 2:09.99
701 -2.0%
181 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:10.04
716 -3.2%
182 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:10.19
698 -2.6%
183 Courtney Connolly Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 2:10.21
741 -2.4%
184 Trinity Gilbert Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:10.29
712 -2.3%
185 Jordyn Gulle Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 2:10.33
695 -2.5%
186 Victoria Miyamoto Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 2:10.38
697 -2.1%
187 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 2:10.39
694 -0.8%
188 Cassidy Freeman Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:10.48
692 -2.1%
188 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:10.48
695 -2.2%
190 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:10.49
692 -2.3%
191 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:10.50
708 -2.4%
192 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:10.52
707
193 Kyla Leacox UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 2:10.55
693 -2.2%
194 Kaitlyn Bansky Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:10.56
693 -0.9%
195 Madeline Zarchin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:10.65
689 -2.2%
196 Maddison Eckley Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:10.70
688
197 Andrea Fong Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:10.78
689 -1.6%
198 Emily Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:10.87
687
199 Mckenna Morello Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:10.88
687 -1.4%
200 Irune Andres Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:10.90
687 -3.2%
201 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:10.98
685 -0.5%
202 Michelle Morrisey Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:10.99
682 +0.2% SB
203 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 2:11.00
698 -0.3%
203 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:11.00
685 -2.6%
205 Sara Gaston Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:11.01
698 -1.7%
206 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:11.10
696 -1.4%
207 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:11.17
775
208 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:11.18
695 -1.3%
209 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:11.20
678 +2.8% SB
210 Rebecca Prangley Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:11.22
681
211 Emma Brabham Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 2:11.29
679 -1.9%
212 Claire Luigard Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:11.43
674 -2.2%
212 Rebecca Rogers Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:11.43
677 -2.2%
214 Rose Kelly Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:11.44
690 +0.7% SB
215 Lucy Johnson St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:11.46
673 -3.1%
216 ALAYNA GOCKE Santa Maria Swim Club logoSanta Maria Swim Club 2:11.59
671 +0.1% PB
217 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:11.62
686 -3.0%
218 Emily Meilus Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:11.72
671 -4.7%
219 Abby Hawkes McGuire Aquatics logoMcGuire Aquatics 2:11.83
666 -3.3%
220 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:11.89
762
221 Megan Smith Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:11.96
667 -0.7%
222 Kamryn Carter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:12.06
662 -2.5%
223 Samantha Adams New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:12.10
661 -3.0%
224 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:12.13
704 -2.2%
225 Allison Kopac NCAP logoNCAP 2:12.20
702 -2.3%
226 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:12.24
702 -3.7%
227 Kate Meunier Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:12.26
674 -2.5%
228 Amanda Hudson Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:12.42
655 -1.2%
229 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 2:12.47
697
230 Kylie Powers Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 2:12.64
667 +3.5% PB
231 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:12.67
650 -3.3%
232 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 2:12.90
649 -4.7%
233 Alexandra Wall Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:13.18
641 -4.2%
234 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:13.25
736 -1.7%
234 Magdalena Haas Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:13.25
642 -3.5%
236 Haley Gullquist Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:13.86
628 +0.7% SB
237 Annalee Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 2:14.01
625 -5.1%
237 Sharon Kok Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:14.01
625
239 Katherine Svisco Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 2:14.13
623 -3.0%
240 Erin Donagan J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:14.21
625 -5.9%
241 Ellis Nelson Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:15.20
619 -5.3%
242 Shaw Barney Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 2:15.43
602 -5.0%
243 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:15.50
614 -1.8%
244 Kate Mesaros Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:15.62
596 -4.7%
245 Monica Sears North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 2:16.72
576
Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club DQ
Mary Monk Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association NS
Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders NS
Jasmine Hellmer NCAP logoNCAP NS
Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA NS
Maddie Wallis Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club NS
Emily Ryan St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team NS
Megan Byrnes NCAP logoNCAP NS
Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville NS
Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins NS