Swimcloud

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–19, 2016
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logo 2:14.39
966 +1.6% PB
2 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:16.60
911
3 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logo 2:17.15
920 PB
4 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:18.46
887 PB
5 Reni Moshos NCAP logo 2:19.22
874 PB
6 Kylie Jordan NCAP logo 2:20.27
844 PB
7 Kristen Romano LIAC logo 2:20.92
845 -1.8%
8 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:23.86
791
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logo 2:18.00
896 PB
10 Jaden Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 2:18.59
885 +2.2% PB
11 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 2:20.57
933
12 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logo 2:20.84
844 PB
13 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 2:20.88
844 PB
14 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logo 2:21.95
824 PB
15 Susanna LaRochelle Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:23.38
799
16 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:23.75
795
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:21.07
843 PB
18 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logo 2:21.43
823 +4.3% PB
19 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logo 2:21.78
860 PB
20 Hannah Sumbera Houston Swim Club logo 2:21.91
825 +1.6% SB
21 Reilly Lanigan Patriot (IL) logo 2:22.18
820
22 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:23.14
806
23 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logo 2:23.30
803
24 Alessandra Baldari North Palm Beach logo 2:24.49
788 -0.9%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:20.24
864 -1.7%
26 Tina Reuter DART Swimming logo 2:22.34
826 PB
27 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logo 2:23.25
804 PB
28 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logo 2:24.16
788
29 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:24.31
783 PB
30 Hannah Baker Machine Aquatics logo 2:24.75
764
31 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logo 2:25.29
768 PB
32 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo 2:26.40
749 PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
33 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:22.43
805 PB
34 Mary Pruden New Wave (NC) logo 2:23.23
804
35 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 2:23.91
792
36 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:25.00
773
37 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 2:25.37
767 PB
38 Carrie Boone NCAP logo 2:25.66
749
39 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:25.78
760
40 Mia Bullock Fairport Area Swim Team logo 2:26.41
746
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logo 1:59.41
919 -1.4%
2 Reni Moshos NCAP logo 1:59.81
907 +0.0% PB
3 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:00.23
898 -3.6%
4 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logo 2:00.29
941 +1.6% PB
5 Kylie Jordan NCAP logo 2:00.96
883 -1.0%
6 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logo 2:01.73
883 -1.7%
7 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:01.89
864 -0.5%
8 Olivia Fisher Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:01.90
864 +1.4% PB
9 Kristen Romano LIAC logo 2:02.24
859 -0.4%
10 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 2:02.30
855 PB
11 Susanna LaRochelle Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:02.36
854 -0.2%
12 Jaden Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 2:02.40
853 -2.2%
13 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logo 2:03.29
835 +1.7% SB
14 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:03.31
837 +0.2% SB
15 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logo 2:03.47
831 -0.1%
16 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 2:03.56
927
17 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logo 2:03.73
826
18 Reilly Lanigan Patriot (IL) logo 2:03.82
824 -1.0%
19 Hannah Sumbera Houston Swim Club logo 2:03.90
822 +0.4% PB
20 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 2:04.22
819 -3.1%
20 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:04.22
819 -1.5%
20 Alessandra Baldari North Palm Beach logo 2:04.22
832 +0.0% PB
23 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:04.29
817 +1.2% PB
24 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logo 2:04.37
813 -3.4%
25 Annika Wagner Northwestern Uni logo 2:04.42
855 +1.6% PB
26 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logo 2:04.52
812 -1.1%
27 Erin Earley Hopkins Mariner Swim Team logo 2:04.60
811 -2.0%
28 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logo 2:04.83
806 +0.2% PB
29 Emily Reese Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:04.84
806 -1.2%
30 Tina Reuter DART Swimming logo 2:04.94
817
30 Hannah Baker Machine Aquatics logo 2:04.94
801 -0.1%
32 Mariana Kraus Delta Aquatics logo 2:05.01
803 -0.5%
34 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:05.06
815 -3.2%
33 Kai Nabeta DART Swimming logo 2:05.06
802 +0.2% PB
35 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:05.31
794 +0.4% PB
36 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:05.36
793 +2.1% SB
37 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:05.48
793 -3.1%
37 Sam Glass Northern KY logo 2:05.48
793 -0.6%
39 Carrie Boone NCAP logo 2:05.55
789 -1.3%
40 Mia Bullock Fairport Area Swim Team logo 2:05.58
788 -2.6%
41 Mary Pruden New Wave (NC) logo 2:05.68
789 -0.6%
41 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:05.68
789 +0.9% SB
43 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 2:05.76
787 -0.7%
44 Sinead Eksteen NCAP logo 2:05.80
800 -0.1%
45 Isabella Rongione NCAP logo 2:05.83
786
46 Paige Hamilton Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:05.84
783 -0.7%
47 Celine Nugent Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:05.88
785 -2.6%
48 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:05.89
785 PB
49 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:05.93
784 -0.6%
50 Annie Norris Houston Swim Club logo 2:06.00
783 +2.6% PB
51 Erin Oliphant Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:06.01
780 +0.3% PB
51 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:06.01
782 -4.6%
53 Madelyn Shaffer Dayton Raiders logo 2:06.09
778 PB
54 Kelly Morgan NCAP logo 2:06.11
780 +3.4% PB
55 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 2:06.13
780 -2.4%
56 Spencer Lucas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:06.15
777 -1.0%
57 Susan LaGrand East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:06.17
792 +0.6% PB
58 Molly Kowal Jersey Wahoos logo 2:06.22
775
59 Shelby Stanley Carter Center Aq logo 2:06.28
790 -0.5%
60 Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:06.30
790 +1.7% PB
61 Azra Avdic Northwestern Uni logo 2:06.34
773 -1.6%
62 Lindsay Mathys Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:06.37
775 +0.7% PB
63 Jessica Pierce Nova of Virginia logo 2:06.38
772 +3.3% PB
64 Mallory Beil Northern KY logo 2:06.46
773
65 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:06.49
786 -2.6%
66 Claire McNeary LIAC logo 2:06.54
772 -1.2%
67 Andrea Basile Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:06.61
768 -0.5%
68 Annie Gosselin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:06.67
766 +0.3% SB
69 Emily Koegl Nova of Virginia logo 2:06.68
766 PB
70 Nicole Pape OLY Swimming logo 2:06.69
766 -1.3%
71 Olivia Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 2:06.70
769 -0.2%
72 Cassidy Fry Dayton Raiders logo 2:06.85
763 +1.3% PB
72 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logo 2:06.85
763 -0.8%
72 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:06.85
806 -1.1%
75 Claire Nguyen NCAP logo 2:06.99
776 PB
76 Eszter Heins Houston Swim Club logo 2:07.03
775 +4.6% PB
77 Emma Cleason Club Wolverine logo 2:07.04
759 -4.6%
78 Kobie Melton Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:07.05
775 +0.0% PB
78 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 2:07.05
802 -1.6%
80 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logo 2:07.07
775 +0.7% PB
81 Natalie Zaravella Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 2:07.10
758 -0.7%
82 Alex Hughes Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:07.13
760 -1.7%
83 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:07.16
773 -0.8%
84 Olivia Jubin NCAP logo 2:07.17
773 -0.9%
85 Zofie Niemczak Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 2:07.26
758 -2.0%
86 Maddie Heilbrun NCAP logo 2:07.28
770 -2.2%
87 Sophie Svoboda Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:07.31
757 +1.6% PB
88 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:07.34
756
89 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Clu logo 2:07.44
795 +1.2% PB
90 Lucy Callard Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:07.47
753 +1.8% PB
91 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logo 2:07.48
753 PB
92 Grace Ritch Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:07.54
749 +2.1% PB
93 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logo 2:07.62
791 +0.3% PB
94 Kristina Murphy Sierra-Nevada Swimming (LSC) logo 2:07.63
763 PB
95 Michelle McCord Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:07.65
750 -0.4%
95 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 2:07.65
791 +0.4% PB
97 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logo 2:07.70
749 +0.2% SB
98 Rachael Holp Machine Aquatics logo 2:07.71
749 -1.7%
99 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 2:07.78
744 -0.2%
100 Sydney Harrington NCAP logo 2:07.79
760 +4.5% PB
101 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:07.81
760 -1.0%
102 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logo 2:07.83
787 -0.5%
103 Sandra Scott Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:07.84
743 -1.1%
104 Erin McGuirt Shark ATAC logo 2:07.86
746 -0.0%
105 Sofia Davis NCAP logo 2:07.98
784 -0.6%
106 Chloe Miller DART Swimming logo 2:08.00
740 -1.0%
106 Jordan Morling St Charles Swim Team logo 2:08.00
740 -1.2%
106 Joanne Fu NCAP logo 2:08.00
743 -0.4%
109 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:08.04
742 +2.8% PB
110 Emma Hadley BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 2:08.06
739 -0.9%
111 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:08.12
741 -1.1%
112 Katelyn Walsh Patriot Swim Team logo 2:08.13
740 -0.2%
113 Georgia Young Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:08.18
737 -0.3%
113 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:08.18
739 -0.4%
115 Lisa Zangla NCAP logo 2:08.19
736 -1.8%
116 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:08.20
736 -1.1%
117 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:08.21
780 PB
118 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.26
738 -0.0%
119 Rina Krupsky Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:08.27
735 -0.8%
120 Grace Kowal Jersey Wahoos logo 2:08.37
733 PB
120 Tiffany Qiao Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:08.37
736 -0.9%
120 Abbey Duncan Dayton Raiders logo 2:08.37
733 PB
123 Margaret Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:08.38
733 -0.8%
124 Kelly Malyszka Condors Swim Clu logo 2:08.42
735 -1.3%
125 Alice Ye LIAC logo 2:08.43
748 -0.4%
126 Alice Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:08.51
774 -0.9%
127 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo 2:08.52
746 +1.0% PB
128 Brooke West Team Millennium logo 2:08.53
746 -0.5%
129 Cate Sawkins BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 2:08.57
732 -1.3%
130 Carter Bristow Nova of Virginia logo 2:08.60
731 -0.4%
131 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 2:08.63
771 +0.9% PB
132 Izzy Gati NCAP logo 2:08.68
730 -1.0%
133 Isabella All Dayton Raiders logo 2:08.69
743 -0.7%
134 Lauren Devorace Swim United logo 2:08.70
726 -0.1%
135 Joy Jiang Westchester Aquatic Club logo 2:08.73
870 -0.9%
136 Julie Kolar Northwestern Uni logo 2:08.77
741 +2.7% PB
137 Montana Lloyd Desert Storm Swimming logo 2:08.78
725
138 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo 2:08.79
768 -3.1%
139 Alexa Owen Nova of Virginia logo 2:08.83
767 -0.1%
140 Madison Waechter Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:08.86
723 -1.6%
141 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logo 2:08.88
766 -0.6%
142 Katrina Wardner Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 2:08.90
725 -1.5%
143 Marie Docken Dayton Raiders logo 2:08.96
724 -1.8%
144 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 2:08.98
818 +1.0% PB
144 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:08.98
721 -1.0%
146 Carlee Jones Northern KY logo 2:09.00
723 -0.7%
147 Emily Provenzo Nova of Virginia logo 2:09.06
722 -2.5%
147 Riley Kishman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:09.06
719 -0.0%
149 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:09.07
722 -0.9%
150 Taira Juronis WEST Swim Club logo 2:09.08
762 PB
151 Alyssa Shugarman Delta Aquatics logo 2:09.13
718 -0.7%
152 Lexie Baker SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:09.15
720 -2.7%
153 Samantha Gallego LIAC logo 2:09.17
720 -0.2%
154 Katie Tillotson NCAP logo 2:09.20
717 -0.2%
155 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logo 2:09.33
730 -0.7%
156 Delaney Walz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:09.37
713 -3.7%
157 Macey Neubauer Patriot (IL) logo 2:09.41
713 -2.9%
158 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logo 2:09.43
712 -2.1%
158 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:09.43
715 +1.1% PB
160 Samantha Laurich Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:09.44
715 -1.1%
161 Kylie Cronin Gators Swim Club logo 2:09.47
711 -2.0%
162 Madeline LaPorte NCAP logo 2:09.50
727 -2.7%
163 Noelle Kaufmann BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 2:09.52
807 -0.8%
164 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logo 2:09.54
713 -2.1%
165 Emma Hazel Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:09.55
726 +1.1% PB
166 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:09.58
725
166 Alexa Gilbert Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:09.58
709 -0.1%
168 Abby Harter NCAP logo 2:09.59
753 -1.3%
169 Dylan Gribble Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:09.60
712 +0.2% SB
169 Kayla Gagnon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:09.60
709 -0.4%
171 Elizabeth Walsh Long Island Express logo 2:09.62
725 -2.3%
171 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 2:09.62
708 -0.7%
173 Gabrielle Zhang NCAP logo 2:09.64
724 -0.8%
174 Rachel Cunningham Birmingham Swim League logo 2:09.70
707 -4.2%
175 Bethany Gatlin NCAP logo 2:09.77
722 -2.5%
175 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:09.77
722 -1.0%
177 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:09.79
802 -3.6%
178 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:09.84
801 -1.3%
179 Allison Goldblatt NCAP logo 2:09.95
702 -3.1%
180 Madison Jones Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:09.99
701 -2.0%
181 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:10.04
716 -3.2%
182 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logo 2:10.19
698 -2.6%
183 Courtney Connolly Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:10.21
741 -2.4%
184 Trinity Gilbert Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:10.29
712 -2.3%
185 Jordyn Gulle Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 2:10.33
695 -2.5%
186 Victoria Miyamoto Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:10.38
697 -2.1%
187 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 2:10.39
694 -0.8%
188 Cassidy Freeman Condors Swim Clu logo 2:10.48
692 -2.1%
188 KAELYN DOUGHERTY Jersey Wahoos logo 2:10.48
695 -2.2%
190 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:10.49
692 -2.3%
191 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:10.50
708 -2.4%
192 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo 2:10.52
707
193 Kyla Leacox UCD Aquatics logo 2:10.55
693 -2.2%
194 Kaitlyn Bansky Jersey Wahoos logo 2:10.56
693 -0.9%
195 Madeline Zarchin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:10.65
689 -2.2%
196 Maddison Eckley Dayton Raiders logo 2:10.70
688
197 Andrea Fong Jersey Wahoos logo 2:10.78
689 -1.6%
198 Emily Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:10.87
687
199 Mckenna Morello Excel Aquatics logo 2:10.88
687 -1.4%
200 Irune Andres Patriot (IL) logo 2:10.90
687 -3.2%
201 Karlie Rimat Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo 2:10.98
685 -0.5%
202 Michelle Morrisey Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:10.99
682 +0.2% SB
203 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo 2:11.00
698 -0.3%
203 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:11.00
685 -2.6%
205 Sara Gaston Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:11.01
698 -1.7%
206 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 2:11.10
696 -1.4%
207 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 2:11.17
775
208 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:11.18
695 -1.3%
209 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logo 2:11.20
678 +2.8% SB
210 Rebecca Prangley Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:11.22
681
211 Emma Brabham Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:11.29
679 -1.9%
212 Claire Luigard Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:11.43
674 -2.2%
212 Rebecca Rogers Nova of Virginia logo 2:11.43
677 -2.2%
214 Rose Kelly Long Island Express logo 2:11.44
690 +0.7% SB
215 Lucy Johnson St Charles Swim Team logo 2:11.46
673 -3.1%
216 ALAYNA GOCKE Santa Maria Swim Club logo 2:11.59
671 +0.1% PB
217 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:11.62
686 -3.0%
218 Emily Meilus Machine Aquatics logo 2:11.72
671 -4.7%
219 Abby Hawkes McGuire Aquatics logo 2:11.83
666 -3.3%
220 Audrey Richardson New Trier Aquatics logo 2:11.89
762
221 Megan Smith Long Island Express logo 2:11.96
667 -0.7%
222 Kamryn Carter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:12.06
662 -2.5%
223 Samantha Adams New Trier Aquatics logo 2:12.10
661 -3.0%
224 Kayle Park Arlington Aquatic Club (Potomac Valley Swimming) logo 2:12.13
704 -2.2%
225 Allison Kopac NCAP logo 2:12.20
702 -2.3%
226 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:12.24
702 -3.7%
227 Kate Meunier Delta Aquatics logo 2:12.26
674 -2.5%
228 Amanda Hudson Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:12.42
655 -1.2%
229 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 2:12.47
697
230 Kylie Powers Houston Swim Club logo 2:12.64
667 +3.5% PB
231 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:12.67
650 -3.3%
232 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:12.90
649 -4.7%
233 Alexandra Wall Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:13.18
641 -4.2%
234 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 2:13.25
736 -1.7%
234 Magdalena Haas Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:13.25
642 -3.5%
236 Haley Gullquist Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:13.86
628 +0.7% SB
237 Annalee Johnson NCAP logo 2:14.01
625 -5.1%
237 Sharon Kok Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:14.01
625
239 Katherine Svisco Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:14.13
623 -3.0%
240 Erin Donagan J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:14.21
625 -5.9%
241 Ellis Nelson Palatine Park District logo 2:15.20
619 -5.3%
242 Shaw Barney Delta Aquatics logo 2:15.43
602 -5.0%
243 Sydnee Dressel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:15.50
614 -1.8%
244 Kate Mesaros Club Wolverine logo 2:15.62
596 -4.7%
245 Monica Sears North Bay Aquatics logo 2:16.72
576
Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo DQ
Mary Monk Huntsville Swim Association logo NS
Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logo NS
Jasmine Hellmer NCAP logo NS
Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logo NS
Maddie Wallis Gators Swim Club logo NS
Emily Ryan St Charles Swim Team logo NS
Megan Byrnes NCAP logo NS
Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo NS
Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo NS