Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2016 Ohio Southwest District Championships
Completed
Feb 15–20, 2016
SCY
Corwin M. Nixon Aquatic Center - Oxford, OH, USA
Ohio Southwest District Championships
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
NISCA
1
Cooper Hodge
Moeller
200 Y IM
1:47.47
20
159
2
Tommy Cope
Vandalia Butler
200 Y IM
1:47.66
17
158
3
Tommy Cope
Vandalia Butler
100 Y Breast
55.27
20
154
4
Luke Sobolewski
Saint Xavier
100 Y Back
48.92
20
153
5
Justin Grender
Saint Xavier
100 Y Back
49.17
17
152
6
Hank Siefert
Xenia
200 Y Free
1:37.84
20
152
7
Luke Sobolewski
Saint Xavier
100 Y Fly
48.78
20
151
8
Grant House
Saint Xavier
200 Y Free
1:38.27
17
150
9
Jacob Peloquin
Moeller
100 Y Fly
49.03
17
149
10
Grant House
Saint Xavier
500 Y Free
4:28.21
20
149
11
Joel Thatcher
Mason
500 Y Free
4:28.44
17
148
12
Hank Siefert
Xenia
500 Y Free
4:28.44
16
148
13
Dylan Curtis
Centerville
100 Y Back
49.79
16
147
14
Cody Bybee
Bellbrook
200 Y Free
1:38.82
20
147
15
Hassler Carroll
Anderson
200 Y Free
1:39.15
16
146
16
Hassler Carroll
Anderson
500 Y Free
4:29.61
15
146
17
Jacob Peloquin
Moeller
100 Y Back
50.08
15
145
18
Josh McDonald
Lakota East
500 Y Free
4:30.65
14
145
19
Luke Van Gorp
Saint Xavier
100 Y Breast
56.69
17
144
20
Charles Leibson
Saint Xavier
200 Y IM
1:50.99
16
144
21
Christian Imbus
Saint Xavier
500 Y Free
4:30.93
13
144
22
Tommy Cope
Vandalia Butler
50 Y Free
20.80
R
–
143
23
Cody Bybee
Bellbrook
100 Y Fly
49.76
20
143
24
Matthew Marquardt
Seven Hills Upper
100 Y Back
50.27
20
143
25
Cooper Hodge
Moeller
100 Y Back
50.31
14
143
26
Joel Thatcher
Mason
200 Y Free
1:39.71
15
143
27
Cooper Keener
Walnut Hills
100 Y Back
50.45
13
142
28
Matt Slabe
Saint Xavier
200 Y Free
1:39.87
14
142
29
Eric Knowles
Legacy Christian
200 Y IM
1:51.51
20
142
30
Jay Bell
Tippecanoe
50 Y Free
20.95
20
140
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1M Diving Women
2
200 Medley Relay Women
3
200 Free Women
4
200 IM Women
5
50 Free Women
6
100 Fly Women
7
100 Free Women
8
500 Free Women
9
200 Free Relay Women
10
100 Back Women
11
100 Breast Women
12
400 Free Relay Women
21
1M Diving Men
22
200 Medley Relay Men
23
200 Free Men
24
200 IM Men
25
50 Free Men
26
100 Fly Men
27
100 Free Men
28
500 Free Men
29
200 Free Relay Men
30
100 Back Men
31
100 Breast Men
32
400 Free Relay Men
41
1M Diving Women
42
200 Medley Relay Women
43
200 Free Women
44
200 IM Women
45
50 Free Women
46
100 Fly Women
47
100 Free Women
48
500 Free Women
49
200 Free Relay Women
50
100 Back Women
51
100 Breast Women
52
400 Free Relay Women
61
1M Diving Men
62
200 Medley Relay Men
63
200 Free Men
64
200 IM Men
65
50 Free Men
66
100 Fly Men
67
100 Free Men
68
500 Free Men
69
200 Free Relay Men
70
100 Back Men
71
100 Breast Men
72
400 Free Relay Men
145
50 Free Women Prelims Swimoff
150
100 Back Women Prelims Swimoff
165
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
167
100 Free Men
175
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
181
100 Breast Men Prelims Swimoff
182
50 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving