Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriella Marinelli
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Fullenkamp
Centerville
|
Centerville | JR | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Foster
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Nevie Rice
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Blood
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Abbey Esler
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Moran
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 11 | +0.0% | SB | |
9 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SR | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Corinne Baber
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SO | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Duncan
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | JR | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Margaret Sattler
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Hannah May
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Contino
Turpin
|
Turpin | JR | 3 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Caroline Leyes
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Meme Habel
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Graci Doll
Mt Notre Dame
|
Mt Notre Dame | SR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bryn Ericksen
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | – | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Reed
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | FR | – | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Dunseath
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | – | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Carlin
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | SO | – | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Mennen
Loveland
|
Loveland | JR | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Brynna Wolfe
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | FR | – | +6.6% | SB | |
24 |
Sara VanDewerker
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Winner
Turpin
|
Turpin | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Alisha Ko
Loveland
|
Loveland | FR | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Elaine Dean
Vandalia Butler
|
Vandalia Butler | JR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Dapore
Springboro
|
Springboro | JR | – | +2.4% | SB | |
28 |
Shelby Ewing
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | FR | – | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Bridget Cramer
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | FR | – | +8.1% | PB | |
31 |
Becca Kramb
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jess Crowder
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | SO | – | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Hannah Peck
Tecumseh
|
Tecumseh | JR | – | +2.8% | PB |