Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Marquardt
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 20 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
John Sampson
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | SO | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Skyler Tavenner
Indian Lake
|
Indian Lake | JR | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Mitchell
Miami Valley
|
Miami Valley | JR | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Greg Kalin
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | FR | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Dutch Kipp
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | JR | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Leibold
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jose Badell
Greenville
|
Greenville | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adam Mandrell
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tigar Cyr
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SR | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Scott Overbey
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Wall
Tippecanoe
|
Tippecanoe | SO | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Will Jordan
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Vincent Dang
Dayton Chaminade
|
Dayton Chaminade | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Dowling
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | – | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Guo
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | JR | 1 | +4.9% | SB | |
17 |
Jackson Comer
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | FR | – | +12.1% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Lehman
Carroll
|
Carroll | FR | – | +9.6% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Klint
Troy Christian
|
Troy Christian | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Newcomer
Troy Christian
|
Troy Christian | SO | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Curry
Talawanda
|
Talawanda | SO | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Casey Puckett
Tri Village
|
Tri Village | SR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
AJ Walter
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | JR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Eli Baker
Lehman Catholic
|
Lehman Catholic | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Joe Shuga
Botkins
|
Botkins | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jason Eichner
Clark Montessori
|
Clark Montessori | SO | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jimmy Kelley
Waynesville
|
Waynesville | JR | – | -14.3% | ||
28 |
Quincy Baltes
Versailles
|
Versailles | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Will Nenni
Bishop Fenwick
|
Bishop Fenwick | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Peter Nelson
Madeira
|
Madeira | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Ian O'Connor
Oakwood
|
Oakwood | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Hunt
Cincinnati Hills
|
Cincinnati Hills | SO | – | – |