Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kailey Delozier
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Anderson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Sara Carmean
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Margaret Franke
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Alanna Jason
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 910 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 736 | – | ||
4 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 728 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jennie Novak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 719 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 686 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 657 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Kailey Delozier
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 644 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Linnea Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 633 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 654 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 648 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
17 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Norton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 623 | -3.1% | ||
20 |
Rachel Anderson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 604 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 614 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Colleen Donlin
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST | 595 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Alanna Jason
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
26 |
Sara Carmean
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 579 | – | PB | |
27 |
Margaret Franke
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 585 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Grace Roach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
29 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 569 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 552 | – | ||
31 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | -9.3% | ||
32 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 527 | -4.0% | ||
33 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 500 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Amelia Bjorklund
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 495 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ana Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
– |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |