Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 32 | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 28 | ||
3 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | ||
4 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 26 | ||
5 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 25 | PB | |
6 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 24 | PB | |
7 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 23 | ||
– |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | ||
10 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | PB | |
12 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 15 | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
14 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 13 | PB | |
15 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Gardner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Albanese
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
19 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 5 | PB | |
21 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | ||
22 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
23 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | PB | |
24 |
Kirsten Nelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 774 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
4 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 743 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
6 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
7 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
8 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
9 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
10 |
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 686 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Gardner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
15 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 675 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
17 |
Asia Neuman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Albanese
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 665 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
21 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kendall Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
24 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
25 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 612 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 800 | – | PB | |
28 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 588 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kirsten Nelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
31 |
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 582 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
35 |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
36 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
37 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Taylor
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
40 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 562 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Caitlin Papke
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
42 |
Margaret Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
43 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
44 |
Annika Roe
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ana Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Fee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 517 | +6.2% | PB | |
48 |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 529 | – | ||
49 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madison Lather
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
51 |
Amelia Bjorklund
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 499 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 498 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 504 | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 495 | +4.8% | SB | |
55 |
Josie Sticha
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Maisie (Legal Name Mary Dodge deBruyn) Dodge
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 489 | – | ||
57 |
Julia Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
– |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Arlandson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |