Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tj Miller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joey Ulrich
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 2 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raben Dommann
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
2 |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 564 | – | ||
4 |
Victor Uemura
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 546 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin McGuire
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
8 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 536 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 692 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 660 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 643 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 629 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Tj Miller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 621 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 612 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Van Mathias
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 609 | – | ||
11 |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 593 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 587 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 577 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 573 | -9.7% | ||
18 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 573 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 571 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 570 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Joey Ulrich
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 570 | – | ||
22 |
Jon Archer
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
23 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
24 |
Raben Dommann
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
25 |
Markus Zimmermann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
26 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 550 | – | ||
27 |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 543 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Victor Uemura
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 534 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 533 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Collin McGuire
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
33 |
Niels Post
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
34 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 529 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Tommy McCabe
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 524 | – | ||
37 |
Jeff Kern
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 523 | – | ||
38 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 522 | – | ||
39 |
Ross Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 521 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Nolan Joudrie
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
42 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 509 | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Christopher Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 507 | – | ||
44 |
Marcus Fredrich
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 506 | – | ||
45 |
Warren Box
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
46 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 503 | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Zach Deal
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
48 |
Siddharth Pai
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
50 |
Collin Cribbs
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 498 | -6.6% | ||
51 |
Mason Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 496 | – | ||
52 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 493 | -3.0% | ||
53 |
David Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 491 | – | ||
54 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 483 | – | ||
55 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 483 | – | ||
56 |
Max Tackett
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 481 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 481 | -6.3% | ||
58 |
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 480 | – | ||
59 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 477 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Jamie Demers
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
61 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 475 | – | ||
62 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 473 | – | ||
63 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 472 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Garrett Breesnee
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 469 | -6.6% | ||
65 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 467 | -3.0% | ||
66 |
Joseph Reiff
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 466 | – | ||
67 |
Ryan Moir
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
68 |
Marcus Szabo
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
69 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 447 | -3.7% | ||
70 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | ||
71 |
Mason Heaman
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 443 | – | ||
72 |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
73 |
Benjamin Johnson
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 431 | – | ||
74 |
Jake Stanislao
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
75 |
Ryan Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 417 | – | ||
76 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 412 | – | ||
77 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 399 | – | ||
78 |
Edward Whalen
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 382 | – | ||
79 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 375 | – | ||
80 |
Kian Cooney
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 334 | – | ||
– |
Owen Gibson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
James Strohm
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Yusuke Kowalewski
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | – | – |