Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Pinger
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Nicholls
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Fernanda Rodriguez
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Jew
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Andrea Perttula
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brittney Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mari Aoki
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabelle Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Cali Rowland
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liuqing Ye
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Stephanie Maeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Wing Yun Au
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren McNevin
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 634 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Nicole Rozier
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 613 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 612 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 603 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 591 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Margaux Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 588 | +6.3% | SB | |
7 |
Olivia Wentzell
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 582 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Micah Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 540 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Nicholls
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
2 |
Fernanda Rodriguez
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 675 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Robin Pinger
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
4 |
Brittney Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
5 |
Andrea Perttula
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 671 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Jew
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 669 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Mari Aoki
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabelle Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 639 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 634 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Cali Rowland
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
11 |
Janelle Rudolph
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 620 | – | ||
12 |
Liuqing Ye
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 617 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 611 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren McNevin
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 609 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Stephanie Maeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 607 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Wing Yun Au
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Wentzell
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 601 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Victoria Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 597 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 596 | -4.8% | ||
21 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 596 | -4.0% | ||
22 |
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 595 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Nicole Rozier
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 590 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Lisa Kaunitz
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
25 |
Micah Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 586 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 578 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Margaux Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 576 | +5.7% | SB | |
28 |
Lauren Yon
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Rachael Davis
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 570 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Helen Daigle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 570 | +1.2% | SB | |
31 |
Emma Lam
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 568 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Maggie Robben
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 561 | +6.9% | PB | |
33 |
Jessica Wierzbicki
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 560 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Brian Inman
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 560 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Catherine Nisbet
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 559 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Kyla Penrod
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
37 |
Ada Meyer
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 559 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Whitney Mundle
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 557 | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Abby Russell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 557 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 551 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ingrid Suter
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alissa Ongaco
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 548 | +0.2% | SB | |
42 |
Katie Manzione
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 548 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Hannah Bodkin
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 547 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Victoria Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Laurel Kemp
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 543 | +4.5% | PB | |
46 |
Rebecca Bay
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 539 | -4.0% | ||
47 |
Alexis Murphy
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 537 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Claire Cranch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 535 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 535 | +5.3% | PB | |
50 |
Sierra Buell
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 534 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 534 | – | ||
52 |
Francesca Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 531 | – | PB | |
53 |
Claudia Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 526 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Jacqueline Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 526 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Maya Lawson-Rivera
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 525 | -8.3% | ||
56 |
Alissa Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
57 |
Rachelle Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 524 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Rose Davidson
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
59 |
Lucie Mowat
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 523 | – | ||
59 |
Angeline Dovinh
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 523 | – | ||
61 |
Madeline Eller
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 522 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
62 |
Sahana Saravanan
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 520 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Lindsey Doherty
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 519 | – | ||
64 |
Brianna Lucien
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 519 | – | ||
65 |
Delora Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 518 | -4.8% | ||
66 |
Carolyn Sievers
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 516 | – | ||
67 |
Sonya Ahmadyar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 515 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Alma Freeman
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 513 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sarah Flotlin
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
70 |
Haily Payne
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 512 | – | ||
71 |
Kathryn Simon
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 511 | +3.6% | PB | |
72 |
Darian Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 509 | -6.5% | ||
73 |
Jenifer Matsuda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
74 |
Sam Baron
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
75 |
Elli Straume
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 505 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 502 | -1.3% | ||
77 |
Riana Scott
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
78 |
Camille Andrus
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
78 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
80 |
Calista Skog
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
80 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 493 | +2.0% | PB | |
81 |
Morgan Votava
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
82 |
Kira Ashmore
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
83 |
Madison Chase
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
84 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 488 | -10.1% | ||
85 |
Jazlynn Pak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 488 | – | ||
86 |
Grace Bronstone
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 487 | +1.7% | SB | |
87 |
Sophia Coco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 487 | – | ||
88 |
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
89 |
Ruby Howell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 484 | – | ||
90 |
Lani Tanizaki-Hudson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sofie Swayne
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
92 |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 479 | – | ||
93 |
Hannah Gardner
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
94 |
Ellie Hardey
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
95 |
Jessica Coats
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 478 | +2.5% | PB | |
95 |
Amber Suh
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 478 | +1.3% | PB | |
97 |
GRACE LUND
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
97 |
Emma Hollenbach
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 473 | – | ||
98 |
Lillian Piel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 473 | -2.7% | ||
98 |
Emma Melgardshagen
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 473 | – | ||
100 |
Allison Engstrom
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 470 | +0.0% | PB | |
100 |
Preslee Chase
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 470 | +2.0% | PB | |
101 |
Dana Ericksen
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 468 | -1.3% | ||
102 |
Mindy Hsu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 466 | -3.2% | ||
103 |
Meghann McLaughlin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
104 |
Maddie Elliott
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 464 | -4.1% | ||
105 |
Katie Cross
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 462 | – | ||
106 |
Annah Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 461 | -2.5% | ||
107 |
Anna Bauer
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 461 | – | PB | |
108 |
Gabrielle Dunayski
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 459 | -0.6% | ||
109 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 459 | – | PB | |
109 |
Alexis Schmidt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 459 | – | ||
111 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 458 | +4.3% | PB | |
111 |
Samantha Kraus
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 456 | +0.1% | PB | |
112 |
Rylee Siripipat
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 455 | -0.9% | ||
113 |
Alyssa Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 455 | – | ||
114 |
Erin Vopalensky
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 453 | +1.8% | PB | |
115 |
Isabel Swafford
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 452 | – | ||
116 |
Ashley Dreyfus
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 450 | -4.9% | ||
117 |
Kira Grebinsky
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 449 | -4.8% | ||
118 |
Isabella Wagner
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 448 | -0.6% | ||
119 |
Kayla Stanley
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
120 |
Catherine McRae
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
121 |
Caroline Kowalchuk
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 446 | – | ||
122 |
Isabelle Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
122 |
Brittany Caroon
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
124 |
Natalie Sun
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
124 |
Kelly Tran
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
125 |
Alex Moehnke
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
126 |
Annie Shen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 434 | – | ||
127 |
BreAnn Bell
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 433 | – | ||
128 |
Isabella Gepilano
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 432 | – | ||
129 |
Kailey Allen
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
130 |
Stephanie Lewis
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 431 | – | ||
131 |
Jacqueline Bennett
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 430 | -2.6% | ||
131 |
Malia Wisham
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 430 | – | ||
133 |
Ellie Bailey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 430 | – | ||
133 |
Rae Ann Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 428 | -4.3% | ||
134 |
Lucy Ellis
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
135 |
Lauren Van Fleet
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 426 | +1.8% | PB | |
136 |
Mia Reynon
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 425 | – | ||
137 |
Talia Orelli
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
138 |
Rebek Pusateri
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
139 |
Eleanor Casey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 424 | – | ||
140 |
Sophie Black
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 423 | – | ||
141 |
Grace Gunderson
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
142 |
Audrey Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
143 |
Kelly Makela
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 419 | -4.5% | ||
144 |
Erin Harvey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 418 | – | PB | |
145 |
Apolonia Hall
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
146 |
Stina Seaberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 415 | – | ||
147 |
Nathalie Valdman
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 413 | – | ||
147 |
Emma Harris
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 413 | – | ||
149 |
Caitlin Evenson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 412 | -1.5% | ||
149 |
Athena Petterson
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
150 |
Ro Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 411 | -3.0% | ||
150 |
Zoe Hill
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
152 |
Lilly Tran
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
152 |
Torianna Wilson
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
153 |
Rachel Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 406 | – | ||
154 |
Tatum Benson
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
155 |
Madison Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 406 | +2.4% | PB | |
156 |
Brooklyn Tucker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 402 | – | ||
157 |
Jordyn Dashiell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 402 | – | ||
158 |
Angela Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
159 |
Chloe Partsch
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
160 |
Paula Lomonaco
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 397 | – | ||
161 |
Madison Brigham
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 396 | – | ||
162 |
MichaelAnn Wilson
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
163 |
Kathryn Hao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
163 |
Natalie Donohue
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 395 | – | ||
165 |
Rosemary Huang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 393 | – | ||
165 |
Haley Childress
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
166 |
Josette Havlovick
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
167 |
Angie Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
168 |
Kaarina Nyman
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 387 | – | ||
169 |
Anamika Nanda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 386 | -6.7% | ||
170 |
Maeve Murdoch
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 385 | – | ||
171 |
Emily Whelan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
172 |
Katya Kazulina
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 381 | – | ||
173 |
Shaylee Liddle
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
174 |
Lada DiMascolo
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
175 |
Gabrielle Smit
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 372 | – | ||
176 |
Chloe Smart
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 372 | – | ||
177 |
Lauren Briggs
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 371 | – | ||
178 |
Ana Zurcher
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 370 | – | ||
178 |
Alisa Felshaw
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
180 |
Paeton Lesser
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
180 |
Cheyenne Quilter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 368 | – | ||
181 |
Anna Kates
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 367 | +4.1% | PB | |
182 |
Mikayla Davis
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 367 | – | ||
183 |
Marissa Allen
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 366 | – | ||
184 |
Krista Kroiss
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 357 | – | ||
185 |
Maddison Rice
Streamliner Aquatics
|
Streamliner Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
185 |
Hannah Scott
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 355 | +2.2% | PB | |
187 |
Tayla Liddle
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
187 |
McKenzie Kovalscik
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 347 | – | ||
188 |
Anastasia Russell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 345 | – | ||
189 |
Hope Evans
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 339 | – | ||
190 |
Brenna Palmer-Perry
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 337 | – | ||
191 |
Tianna Lee
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 333 | -5.7% | ||
192 |
Haley Wheeler
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
193 |
Liz Helmer
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 321 | – | ||
194 |
Madyson Flaming
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 319 | – | ||
195 |
Danielle Snyder
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 288 | – | ||
196 |
Maja Evans
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 279 | – | ||
– |
Eleanor Whalen
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Charis Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Helene Synnott
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennifer Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Robertson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Haong
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Cannard
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbie Young
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Clydesdale
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Ueda
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Bretz
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Skalecki
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Liu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |