Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Robin Kuebler
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 11 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Tj Miller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolas Duke
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
2 |
James Strohm
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 651 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Steinberg
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 625 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Makhmudyantsev
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
5 |
Doug Heymann
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 610 | – | ||
6 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 599 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 594 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Spencer Clarke
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 578 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 726 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Robin Kuebler
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 704 | – | ||
3 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 699 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 694 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Lomax Turner
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 688 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 683 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 682 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 673 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 671 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 663 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Tj Miller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 657 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 653 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 645 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 642 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Nate McFaul
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 639 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 638 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 632 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
James Strohm
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 626 | +3.4% | SB | |
20 |
Cortlandt Nelsen
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elliot Steinberg
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 624 | – | PB | |
22 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Makhmudyantsev
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
24 |
Spencer Clarke
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 616 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Nicolas Duke
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
27 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 613 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 613 | – | ||
29 |
Doug Heymann
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 609 | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 609 | -4.2% | ||
30 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh McCown
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 605 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Tommy McCabe
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 605 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
34 |
Henry Bergstrom
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 605 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Sam Roach
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 601 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 599 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Alec Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 597 | – | ||
37 |
Colby Evenson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 593 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Mathes
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 592 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Collin McGuire
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
41 |
Austin Hegemann
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 589 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
43 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 586 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Tyler Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 584 | – | ||
45 |
Robby Jones
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 583 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Victor Uemura
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
47 |
Gage Dewsbury
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 581 | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 579 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 577 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Ross Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 577 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Timothy Ly
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 576 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
53 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 574 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 573 | – | ||
55 |
Will Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 572 | – | PB | |
56 |
Raben Dommann
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
57 |
Jackson Gurley
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 570 | – | PB | |
58 |
Rob Mead
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 570 | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Connor Lemmon
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 568 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 565 | +2.7% | PB | |
61 |
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
62 |
Andrew Weiss
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 562 | +2.2% | SB | |
63 |
Jacob Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 561 | +2.5% | PB | |
64 |
Dylan Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 560 | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Jeff Kern
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 560 | – | ||
66 |
JACK Swanson
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
67 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 557 | – | ||
67 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
67 |
Nate Trank
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
70 |
Warren Box
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
69 |
Marcus Fredrich
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 556 | +1.1% | SB | |
70 |
Cole Curtis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
71 |
Colter Christian
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 553 | +5.0% | PB | |
72 |
Charlie Wooler
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 551 | +5.2% | PB | |
73 |
Kelton Ellis
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 550 | +7.6% | PB | |
73 |
Isaiah Ross
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
75 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
75 |
Ryan Sklar
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 549 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 547 | -5.1% | ||
77 |
Mason Heaman
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 544 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 544 | +2.5% | PB | |
80 |
Samuel Swaim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 543 | – | ||
81 |
Drew Turner
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 542 | +2.1% | PB | |
82 |
Nicholas Angeli
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 542 | +2.9% | PB | |
83 |
Neal Thai
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 541 | – | ||
84 |
Thomas Frietzsche
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 540 | +5.0% | PB | |
85 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
86 |
Seth Ogden
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 535 | -1.0% | ||
87 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 534 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Chase Becker
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 533 | – | ||
89 |
CJ Hansen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 530 | -1.7% | ||
90 |
Matthew Scruton
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 530 | +7.0% | PB | |
91 |
Nathan Esplin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 524 | – | ||
91 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 524 | – | ||
93 |
Nick Stephenson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 523 | – | PB | |
93 |
Siddharth Pai
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
94 |
Nathan Hager
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 520 | -1.6% | ||
95 |
Benjamin Johnson
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
96 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
97 |
Phuc Tran
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 519 | +1.8% | PB | |
98 |
Trenton Allison
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 519 | – | ||
99 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 519 | +1.2% | PB | |
100 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 518 | -0.8% | ||
101 |
Luke Albert
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 514 | – | PB | |
102 |
Andrey Khabibrakhmanov
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
103 |
Joey Vacura
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
104 |
Zachary Sherlock
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
104 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
106 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 510 | – | ||
106 |
Nikita Polyakov
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
107 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 509 | -0.6% | ||
107 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 509 | – | ||
109 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 508 | – | ||
109 |
Sean Carr
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 507 | – | PB | |
110 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 506 | +1.0% | PB | |
111 |
AJ Fajardo-Cruz
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
112 |
Johnson Sun
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
113 |
John Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 503 | – | ||
114 |
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 502 | -6.1% | ||
115 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 500 | +1.1% | PB | |
116 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 500 | – | ||
117 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 500 | +2.2% | PB | |
118 |
Michal Pannkuk
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
119 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
120 |
Rory Carlson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
121 |
Nate Cordick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
122 |
Todor Dimitrov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 492 | – | ||
123 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 492 | – | ||
124 |
Reid Robison
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 492 | – | ||
124 |
Matthew Adams
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 492 | +1.1% | PB | |
126 |
Crosby Tinucci
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
126 |
Cody Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 490 | – | ||
127 |
Tarek Farouk
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 490 | – | ||
128 |
Jonah Schedin
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 489 | – | ||
128 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
130 |
Erik Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 489 | – | ||
130 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 488 | +2.5% | PB | |
131 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 488 | -4.0% | ||
132 |
Jordan Leis
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 487 | – | ||
133 |
Alexander Lin
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
134 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 483 | -8.7% | ||
135 |
Shawn Souza
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
136 |
Dalen Akker
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 480 | +2.6% | PB | |
137 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
138 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 479 | – | ||
139 |
Karl Naassner
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
140 |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
141 |
Jeremy Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
142 |
John Pendlebury
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
143 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
144 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 470 | -7.0% | ||
145 |
Edward Engel
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 469 | – | ||
146 |
Ryan Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
147 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
148 |
Alex Ackerlund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 468 | +3.5% | PB | |
149 |
Andrew Meneses
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 467 | – | ||
150 |
Kirk Nelson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
151 |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 465 | +1.3% | PB | |
152 |
Isaac Sato
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
153 |
Nolan Joudrie
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
154 |
Daniel Saks
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 461 | +3.0% | PB | |
155 |
Max Tackett
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
156 |
Ryan Olson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 459 | – | ||
157 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
158 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 459 | +3.7% | PB | |
159 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
160 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 458 | – | ||
161 |
Alexander Oishi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
161 |
Ryan Moir
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
163 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
163 |
Ryan Rutherford
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 452 | – | ||
164 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 451 | – | ||
165 |
Paolo Ignacio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
166 |
Jacob Ward
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 450 | – | ||
X |
Nicolo Taveri
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 447 | – | ||
167 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 446 | – | ||
168 |
Ian Chadwick
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
169 |
Carson Moore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 444 | – | ||
170 |
Jeremiah Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
171 |
Nathanael Jo
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 442 | – | ||
172 |
Jonah Ignacio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
173 |
Joseph Sisneros
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 440 | – | ||
174 |
Jacob Manfred
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 440 | – | PB | |
175 |
Isaac Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 439 | – | ||
176 |
Ryan Zhao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
177 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 436 | – | ||
178 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 436 | – | ||
179 |
Cameron Wheeler
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 434 | – | ||
180 |
Bradley Rubio
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 433 | – | ||
181 |
Samir Ahmadyar
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
182 |
Espen Hellevik
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 433 | – | ||
183 |
Jason Cooper
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 432 | – | ||
184 |
Stefan Waltz
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 432 | – | ||
185 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 430 | – | ||
186 |
Benjamin Kempers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 430 | – | ||
187 |
Jeremy Bradford
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
188 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 427 | – | ||
189 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
190 |
Nick kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 426 | -8.0% | ||
191 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 425 | – | ||
191 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 425 | +7.9% | PB | |
193 |
Aaron Leaf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 424 | – | ||
193 |
Andrew Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 420 | – | ||
194 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 418 | – | PB | |
195 |
Kent Mathes
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 417 | – | ||
196 |
Adam Low
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 416 | – | ||
197 |
Joseph Beller
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
198 |
Josh Sutton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 411 | – | ||
199 |
Quade McKenzie
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 410 | – | ||
200 |
Thane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 408 | – | ||
201 |
Samuel Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 408 | -3.2% | ||
202 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 408 | – | ||
203 |
Andres Gonzalez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
204 |
Nicholas Higgins
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 406 | – | ||
205 |
Zachary Thomsen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 405 | – | ||
206 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
207 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
208 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 399 | – | ||
209 |
Rowland Lupoli
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 397 | -3.7% | ||
210 |
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 395 | – | ||
211 |
Daniel Russert
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 394 | – | ||
212 |
Lyndon Amon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 392 | – | PB | |
213 |
Raymond Wang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
214 |
Ryan Engledow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
215 |
Nicola Beirer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
216 |
Simon Berry
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 365 | – | ||
217 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 355 | – | ||
218 |
Maksym Bondar
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 353 | – | ||
219 |
Jotham Mei
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 353 | – | ||
220 |
miles Nguyen
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 352 | – | ||
221 |
Andrew Jumanca
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
222 |
Jacob Hoxie
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 342 | – | ||
223 |
Nathan Fleischmann
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 334 | – | ||
224 |
Charles Rasco
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 333 | – | ||
225 |
Jayben Scalph
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 332 | – | ||
226 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 323 | – | ||
227 |
Cameron Smith
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 319 | – | ||
228 |
Charlie Way
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 318 | -10.3% | ||
229 |
Oleksii Bondar
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 282 | – | ||
– |
Emilio DeSomma
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Turner
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Cribbs
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Hardman
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey McEuen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Smith
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Felix
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Donahue
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Park
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – |