Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 768 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 756 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 851 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Matthew Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 758 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Prewette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 711 | +5.5% | SB | |
7 |
Caden Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 805 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 700 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 740 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Reid
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 713 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 740 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 712 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Dengler
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 710 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eamon McKenney
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 707 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Brookover
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 785 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 826 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Mungovan
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 704 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 729 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Zwilgmeyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Esplin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 781 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Mike Scornavacca
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 781 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
CJ Davis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 780 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 700 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Hudson Hutchinson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Seger
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 698 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 724 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Ingerman
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
JORDAN HILLSLEY
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 677 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Cole Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 693 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 693 | – | PB | |
30 |
Derek Kosydar
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 720 | – | ||
34 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 771 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Julian Park
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 770 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 685 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 685 | +6.2% | PB | |
38 |
Nico DEANGELO
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 683 | +2.5% | SB | |
38 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 683 | – | PB | |
40 |
Adam Batson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 709 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Noah Woollweever
Yswv
|
Yswv | 665 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Cian Beaulieu
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
42 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 664 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 706 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 759 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Kaden Schwaiger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 706 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Matt Schuetz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 662 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Peter Sloan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
MARK BORAN
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 660 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 799 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Justin Smith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 676 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Mitchell Labenski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 676 | +1.1% | SB | |
53 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
53 |
Allen Diao
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Vijay Vatti
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 674 | +3.8% | PB | |
55 |
JR Leitz
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 700 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Connor McIlroy
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 699 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Phil Brocker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 699 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Wyatt Urbine
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 698 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Timmy Page
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 671 | +4.5% | PB | |
62 |
Christian Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 654 | +3.1% | PB | |
63 |
RYAN SCHREFFLER
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 693 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Eli Steward
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 666 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Ean Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 692 | +3.7% | PB | |
66 |
Omid Babakhani
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 664 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Michael Johnston
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 664 | +1.0% | SB | |
68 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Community YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Community YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 740 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 738 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Jeremy Berkowitz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Michael Dressler
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 679 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Jacob Hammond
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
74 |
Ryan Burke
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
74 |
Alex Schlueter
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 772 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 649 | +0.9% | PB | |
77 |
Andrew Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 674 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 770 | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Ryan Van Dijk
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 631 | -1.8% | ||
80 |
Nick Gould
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 630 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Drew St. Jean
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 629 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Austin Murphy
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 645 | -1.9% | ||
82 |
Dawson Warner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 671 | -2.2% | ||
82 |
Griffin Bachman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 645 | +1.7% | SB | |
85 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 627 | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Raveesh Koul
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 627 | +4.9% | PB | |
87 |
Nathaniel Lupo
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 627 | -0.8% | ||
87 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 627 | +0.4% | SB | |
87 |
Sam Chumas
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 627 | -1.1% | ||
87 |
Jack Booth
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 627 | 0.0% | ||
87 |
Jacob Whiting
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 627 | 0.0% | ||
92 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 765 | -1.0% | ||
93 |
Jacob Wylie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Brian Benzing
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 720 | -1.0% | ||
95 |
David Sears
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 639 | -2.5% | ||
95 |
Owen Miller
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 719 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Caelan Troy
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 623 | -2.2% | ||
98 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 758 | +1.0% | PB | |
98 |
Myles Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | -2.0% | ||
98 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 619 | -0.1% | ||
101 |
Jase Smith
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 661 | – | ||
101 |
JACK LONERGAN
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 661 | +4.5% | PB | |
103 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 714 | – | ||
104 |
Matt Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
105 |
Carson Prouty
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 753 | +3.9% | PB | |
106 |
Mac Lehman
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 628 | – | ||
106 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | -1.1% | ||
108 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 750 | -1.9% | ||
109 |
Manish Rachamallu
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 626 | -1.1% | ||
110 |
Daniel Hadary
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 652 | -0.5% | ||
111 |
Graeden Sartoris
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
112 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 623 | -2.5% | ||
113 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
113 |
LIAM MANSELL
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 601 | -3.0% | ||
115 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
116 |
Aleks Simonelli
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 684 | -1.0% | ||
116 |
Jordan Goldberg
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 630 | -2.3% | ||
118 |
Thomas Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 602 | -0.7% | ||
119 |
Andrew Kilpela
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | 582 | -3.2% | ||
120 |
Emil Bajramovic
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 616 | -1.8% | ||
121 |
Samuel Lorge
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 613 | -0.1% | ||
121 |
Connor Myers
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 586 | -2.3% | ||
123 |
Christian Tolino
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 585 | -0.8% | ||
124 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 700 | +2.9% | PB | |
125 |
Rhett Watts
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 559 | -0.8% | ||
126 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 551 | +1.4% | SB | |
127 |
Stefan Crigler
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 546 | – | ||
128 |
Steven Warren
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 561 | +1.2% | PB | |
129 |
George Wade
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 634 | 0.0% | ||
130 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 674 | -1.4% | ||
131 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 673 | -1.9% | ||
132 |
Colin Liu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 665 | -2.2% | ||
133 |
Nicholas Denson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 539 | +1.1% | PB | |
134 |
Gene Angeles
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 743 | – | ||
135 |
Patrick Harrington
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
136 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
137 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 445 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Matt Hopkins
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Xenitellis
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
JORGE MONCAYO
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | – | – | ||
– |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darius Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Cortright
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | NS | – | – |