Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 743 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 730 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 742 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 711 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 720 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 698 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Anika Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 716 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Fiona Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 677 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Erika Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 671 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 698 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Chloe Hope Rippey
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 657 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 688 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 649 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 645 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 675 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Julia Nappi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 710 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Amanda Conte
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 628 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Regan Raines
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 624 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 693 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 607 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 592 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 623 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 667 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Breezy Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 585 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Emily McGovern
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abbie Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 590 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Swanson
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – |