Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 790 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Yang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 730 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Ashby
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 693 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Richard McIntyre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 710 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Richie Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
6 |
Logan Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 697 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jake Stafford
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 731 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 729 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 757 | – | ||
10 |
Anthony Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 692 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Calvin Wise
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 752 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Cave
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carson Huff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 685 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Danny Petrillo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 718 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
William Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 682 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Citta
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 902 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Collin Mood
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 681 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Corbin Gillespie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 714 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 737 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Joey West
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 670 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 669 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Luka Mikadze
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Austin Orange
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 698 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
jude Kneller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 650 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Myles Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 684 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Jack McCormick
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 623 | – | PB | |
30 |
Max Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 713 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Christopher MENG
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 647 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Sebass Villa
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 711 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Richie Matthews
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 680 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 679 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 777 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Dave Schafer
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 617 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Francis Sposato
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 676 | +4.4% | PB | |
38 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 640 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Timmy Lloyd
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Lisnow
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 637 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Matt Cummings
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
John Thomas Cramer
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 661 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Landon Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 660 | +3.6% | SB | |
45 |
Christian Michael
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 600 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Will Gagen
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 688 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 657 | – | ||
49 |
Christopher Meier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 674 | +7.5% | PB | |
50 |
Austin Nance
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 576 | +5.7% | SB | |
51 |
Robert Xu
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 665 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Isaac Weaver
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 634 | +5.5% | PB | |
52 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
54 |
Caelan Troy
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 574 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Kyle Holman
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 573 | +0.6% | SB | |
56 |
Kyle Kovalenko
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 658 | -2.0% | ||
57 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 552 | – | ||
58 |
Conway Zhou
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 603 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Cam LaBree
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 526 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Halpin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Berger
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – |