Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin McNary
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 754 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 787 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Sawyer
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 730 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Barkemeyer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 743 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Sarah Pataniczek
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 773 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 739 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 739 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 721 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Sarah Fravel
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 735 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 733 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jess Spitzer
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 715 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Isabel Swafford
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 728 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Casey Prentice
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 708 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 753 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 719 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Kraus
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 701 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
KYLIE MARTIN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 713 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Reilly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Maddie SONGER
Shenango Valley YMCA
|
Shenango Valley YMCA | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Naiyah Atulomah
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sofie Andersen
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 709 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Meghan Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 704 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 689 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Muriel Maloney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 702 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 702 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Abby Claus
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 684 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 680 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Genna Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 680 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Katie Shook
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 679 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 692 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Lucie Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 783 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Brynn Driscoll
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 677 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Lauren McKenna
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 689 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Anna Mecca
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 688 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Marissa Tocci
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 688 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 721 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Emma Swabb
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | 685 | +1.3% | SB | |
44 |
TAYLOR AMENT
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 682 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Samantha Diaz
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 772 | +1.6% | SB | |
47 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 715 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Hailey Stewart
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 681 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 683 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Grace Tarantola
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 683 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Eili Wright
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 664 | +4.9% | PB | |
52 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 679 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Audrey Curtis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 661 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 676 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Jackie Crater
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 661 | +5.1% | PB | |
57 |
Abby Wilson
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 673 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Emma Conlon
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 659 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Kennedy Wilson
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 672 | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Meghan Crowley
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 657 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 655 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 756 | – | PB | |
63 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 650 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Mallory Pitstick
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 649 | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 754 | – | ||
66 |
Michaela Rogers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 648 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Reese Chando
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 663 | -3.2% | ||
69 |
Ashley Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Snellgrove
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 646 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Mia Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 694 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Emma Murtaugh
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Audrey Grammel
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 644 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 659 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Sophie Thomsen
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
77 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | +0.1% | PB | |
77 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | +1.7% | SB | |
80 |
Heather Sigmon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 637 | -2.6% | ||
80 |
Mary Marshall
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 652 | -1.3% | ||
82 |
Grace Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 635 | -1.9% | ||
82 |
Lizzy Bason
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 649 | – | ||
84 |
Rebecca Decker
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 632 | -2.0% | ||
85 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 736 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 647 | +4.2% | PB | |
86 |
Anika Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 647 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 645 | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 640 | -1.2% | ||
89 |
Devin Javens
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 625 | -1.4% | ||
91 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 672 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Blair Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 624 | -2.8% | ||
93 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | +3.0% | PB | |
94 |
Frances Leary
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 622 | -0.8% | ||
95 |
Taci Miller
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 621 | +0.9% | SB | |
95 |
Gabriella DeVirgilio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 639 | +0.8% | PB | |
97 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 765 | -1.0% | ||
98 |
Alexa Houseknecht
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 668 | +0.6% | PB | |
98 |
McKenna Johnson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 637 | -1.2% | ||
100 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 666 | -2.4% | ||
100 |
Mack Lawson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 617 | -0.6% | ||
102 |
Jamison Clark
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 634 | +2.8% | PB | |
103 |
Leah King
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 615 | +0.6% | SB | |
103 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 630 | -0.6% | ||
105 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 662 | -0.3% | ||
106 |
Anne Criddle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
107 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 715 | – | ||
107 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 610 | -1.1% | ||
109 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 658 | -4.8% | ||
110 |
Chynna Walsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | +10.9% | SB | |
111 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 712 | -1.3% | ||
112 |
Margaret Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 621 | -0.3% | ||
113 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 623 | -3.0% | ||
113 |
Kinsey Rushevics
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 623 | -0.2% | ||
113 |
Megan Chiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | -1.7% | ||
116 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 652 | – | ||
117 |
Meagan Tyler
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 619 | -1.7% | ||
118 |
Amanda Conte
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 616 | +0.1% | PB | |
118 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 706 | +4.6% | PB | |
118 |
Mary Zimmerman
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 601 | +2.6% | PB | |
121 |
Amanda Quitos
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 600 | -1.5% | ||
122 |
Megan Sardis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 598 | -0.4% | ||
123 |
Erini Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
124 |
Tara Collier
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 587 | -0.6% | ||
125 |
Marissa Thome
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 635 | +0.3% | PB | |
126 |
Morgan Hoffman-Smith
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 585 | +0.2% | PB | |
127 |
Kayla Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 599 | +0.1% | SB | |
128 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 724 | -1.8% | ||
129 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 574 | -0.9% | ||
130 |
Christina Kim
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 621 | -3.0% | ||
131 |
Emi Cranker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 589 | -1.6% | ||
132 |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 619 | +1.4% | PB | |
133 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | -3.7% | ||
134 |
Janashree Jonnalagadda
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 561 | – | ||
135 |
Jenna Maloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 661 | -0.5% | ||
135 |
Francesca Schena
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 571 | +2.6% | PB | |
137 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 590 | – | ||
138 |
Anika Fassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 552 | -0.5% | ||
139 |
Hannah Foster
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 528 | +2.9% | PB | |
140 |
Kyra Kowalewski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 529 | +2.3% | PB | |
141 |
Bridget Hilgendorff
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 507 | -2.1% | ||
142 |
Kellie Knotts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 552 | -0.3% | ||
143 |
Julia Blass
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 528 | – | ||
144 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
145 |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 494 | +2.0% | PB | |
146 |
Kelsey Bartlett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 424 | – | ||
147 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 435 | 0.0% | ||
148 |
Chiara Mennonna
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 413 | – | ||
– |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |