Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 20 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 11 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 839 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 800 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 797 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 811 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Snaefrieur Sol Jorunnardottir
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 809 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 805 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Haley Dolan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 784 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 778 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 872 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 865 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 857 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 843 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 842 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 835 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 834 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 848 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 842 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 925 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 832 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 829 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 811 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 803 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 821 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 800 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 796 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 809 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 804 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 788 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 786 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Snaefrieur Sol Jorunnardottir
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 800 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Haley Dolan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 784 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 795 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Simona Visinski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 778 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 791 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Claire Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 775 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 789 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Nhia Caras
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 821 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 788 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Mary Laurita
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 768 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 783 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Becca Brown
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 777 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 779 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 776 | – | PB | |
38 |
Megan Dickey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 760 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 775 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Anna Francisco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 758 | +1.8% | SB | |
40 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 807 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Ella Martin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
43 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 753 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Haley Burt
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 766 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Maggie Purcell
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 765 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 765 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 749 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 766 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ashleigh Sinks
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 762 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Kara Lydzinski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 746 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Linnea Lee-Brown
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 760 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Kate Fuhrmann
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 763 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 758 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Hannah Chao
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 739 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Regan Raines
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 753 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 756 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 753 | +10.2% | PB | |
58 |
Allison Ahl
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 737 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Greta Walting
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 754 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 785 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 750 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Caitlin Tierney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 735 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 734 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Aspen Monkhouse
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 733 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Hayley Tasselmyer
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 733 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Elise Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 730 | +4.8% | SB | |
67 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 748 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 744 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 728 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Jamie Yadoff
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 728 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 744 | +4.1% | PB | |
73 |
Greta Gidley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 831 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Hannah Subramaniam
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 726 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 743 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Victoria Thomae
METS
|
METS | 726 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 774 | +0.4% | PB | |
78 |
Kenzie Healy
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 724 | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 741 | +0.6% | PB | |
78 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 741 | +0.0% | PB | |
81 |
Alexis Cook
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 737 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Megan Elmquist
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 770 | +0.1% | PB | |
82 |
Gwen Woodbury
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 770 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Hannah Spencer
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 735 | +0.6% | PB | |
85 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | +0.4% | PB | |
85 |
Paige Koscielski
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
87 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 736 | +0.4% | PB | |
87 |
PAIGE MIKESELL
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 718 | +2.9% | PB | |
89 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 822 | +0.4% | PB | |
90 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 852 | +1.9% | PB | |
91 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 713 | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 713 | -1.2% | ||
93 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 729 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 711 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 711 | -0.1% | ||
96 |
Casey Prentice
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 710 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 709 | -1.3% | ||
98 |
Caroline Pape
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 756 | -0.8% | ||
98 |
Isabella Matesa
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 756 | -1.9% | ||
98 |
Reed Broaders
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 756 | +3.7% | PB | |
101 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 707 | -1.5% | ||
102 |
Emily Sawyer
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 705 | -1.3% | ||
103 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 718 | -1.4% | ||
103 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 704 | -0.5% | ||
103 |
DeeDee Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 704 | – | ||
103 |
Isabella Pivor
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 809 | -0.8% | ||
107 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 703 | -1.9% | ||
107 |
Margie McLeod
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 720 | +3.9% | PB | |
109 |
Sarah Olson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 716 | -1.3% | ||
110 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 700 | +1.2% | SB | |
110 |
Caroline Wasielevski
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 718 | -0.5% | ||
112 |
Hannah Petrone
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 716 | -5.0% | ||
112 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 716 | -1.4% | ||
114 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 802 | -0.3% | ||
114 |
Caity Gelgot
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 697 | -2.4% | ||
114 |
Katie Thornton
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 697 | -2.2% | ||
117 |
Annie Carr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 695 | -2.0% | ||
117 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 744 | -2.4% | ||
119 |
Megan Jones
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 694 | -1.7% | ||
120 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 693 | -1.4% | ||
120 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 693 | +0.5% | SB | |
120 |
Alexis Doherty
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 708 | -7.0% | ||
120 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 693 | -1.7% | ||
120 |
Isabelle Seten
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 708 | -1.6% | ||
120 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 799 | -0.9% | ||
126 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 692 | -2.5% | ||
127 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 691 | -0.9% | ||
127 |
Hailey Ritter
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 706 | -1.2% | ||
129 |
Olivia Talamo
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 690 | -1.8% | ||
129 |
Lizzie Parks
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 705 | +0.3% | PB | |
129 |
Jackie Kleinsorgen
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 690 | -0.1% | ||
132 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 707 | -1.7% | ||
132 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 707 | -1.2% | ||
134 |
Skye Strunk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 706 | -1.0% | ||
135 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 705 | -1.5% | ||
135 |
Macy Williams
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 702 | -0.7% | ||
135 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 688 | +0.8% | SB | |
138 |
Margie Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 687 | +1.9% | PB | |
139 |
Sabrina Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 700 | -0.9% | ||
139 |
Lia Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 686 | -0.4% | ||
139 |
Shelby Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 735 | -0.7% | ||
139 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 703 | -0.6% | ||
143 |
Lindsay Mooney
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 684 | -1.9% | ||
143 |
Ariana Shokoohi
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 702 | -2.3% | ||
143 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 684 | -0.9% | ||
143 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
147 |
Haley Horton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 683 | -1.0% | ||
147 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 701 | -0.6% | ||
149 |
Claire Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 682 | -0.8% | ||
150 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 699 | -0.9% | ||
151 |
Reagan Wittorff
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 695 | 0.0% | ||
152 |
Maddie McKean
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 679 | -0.3% | ||
153 |
Macy Arn
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 693 | -1.8% | ||
154 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 677 | +0.2% | SB | |
155 |
Morgan Haines
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 676 | -1.3% | ||
156 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 690 | -2.7% | ||
156 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
158 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | +0.0% | PB | |
159 |
Isabelle Jimenez
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 673 | -2.7% | ||
159 |
Anna BECKERT
Shenango Valley YMCA
|
Shenango Valley YMCA | 673 | -2.6% | ||
159 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 673 | -2.2% | ||
162 |
Eliza Gorsline
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 672 | -2.6% | ||
163 |
Emma Swabb
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | 685 | +1.3% | SB | |
163 |
Haley Tevnan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 687 | -2.2% | ||
165 |
Lindsey Seaton
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 668 | -2.0% | ||
165 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 683 | -2.0% | ||
167 |
Carolyn Bolden
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 682 | -2.0% | ||
167 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | -2.8% | ||
169 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 715 | -2.0% | ||
169 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 684 | -1.6% | ||
171 |
Megan Murphy
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 679 | -1.1% | ||
172 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 681 | -3.2% | ||
173 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 677 | -1.6% | ||
174 |
Reese Chando
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 672 | -2.8% | ||
175 |
Katherine Jerry
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 671 | -3.5% | ||
175 |
Lauren Hume
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 671 | -2.4% | ||
177 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 653 | -2.2% | ||
178 |
Jeannette King
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 665 | -2.7% | ||
179 |
Emma Conlon
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 649 | -1.6% | ||
180 |
Camille Rochaix
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 661 | -0.5% | ||
181 |
Alyssa Klug
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 656 | -3.8% | ||
182 |
Makaela Hill
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 684 | -3.7% | ||
183 |
Victoria Brady
METS
|
METS | 635 | -0.2% | ||
184 |
Genna Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 634 | -4.4% | ||
185 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 631 | -4.5% | ||
185 |
Kennedy Wilson
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 646 | -3.1% | ||
187 |
Maiya Reinhart
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 636 | -4.4% | ||
188 |
Katie Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 661 | -4.6% | ||
189 |
Morgan DENNIS
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 625 | -4.4% | ||
190 |
Kathleen Stephenson
Delta County MI
|
Delta County MI | 503 | -9.6% | ||
– |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Loud
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren McKenna
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – |