Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | +32.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Boyd
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 799 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 906 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 805 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 824 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 780 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ben LaClair
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 799 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 778 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Max Walther
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 744 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 879 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 863 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 877 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 845 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 844 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 843 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 814 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 797 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 897 | +30.7% | SB | |
10 |
Kyle Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 799 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 813 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 792 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 810 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 808 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Boyd
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 771 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 802 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 873 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 766 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Chet Dobson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 776 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Noah Mascoll-Gomes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 776 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 772 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 785 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Ben LaClair
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 784 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Max Walther
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 762 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Luke Yost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 781 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Austin Theobald
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 749 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Victor Vollbrechthausen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 779 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Preston Forst
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 850 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
30 |
Griff Morgan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 741 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ivan Escott
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 750 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Mikesell
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 842 | – | ||
33 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Corey Gambardella
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 732 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 742 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 731 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Ben Neff
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 762 | +5.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 741 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 741 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
JC Greenwood
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 755 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Joshua Franco
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 734 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 828 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
COLIN GWIAZDOWSKI
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 731 | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Roanoke Shirk
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 822 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Daryl Kay
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 745 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Sean Paul Stolarski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 714 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Brice Dixon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 721 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 815 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
jude Kneller
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 720 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
William Suchy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 718 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Thomas Powell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Ryle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lucas Keh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 705 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 715 | +2.9% | SB | |
57 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 702 | +3.0% | SB | |
58 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 803 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Jorge Zelina
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 800 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Ben Brewer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 705 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Will Schwieterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 693 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Jacob Deckman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 691 | -2.6% | ||
64 |
Dan Cashell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 702 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 721 | -1.8% | ||
66 |
Reid Greer
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 697 | +0.5% | PB | |
67 |
Adam Mahler
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Galarza
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 696 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Rak Hovart
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | +0.4% | SB | |
69 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 695 | +0.1% | PB | |
71 |
Gordon Steward
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 713 | +0.9% | SB | |
72 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 691 | -0.8% | ||
72 |
Phil Brocker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 711 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Zachary Greenhoe
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 679 | +0.3% | PB | |
75 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 707 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Danny Petrillo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 671 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Matt Schuetz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 671 | +0.3% | PB | |
80 |
Cade Anderson
Fort Wayne Community YMCA
|
Fort Wayne Community YMCA | 681 | -0.1% | ||
81 |
Ethan Hare
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 667 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 771 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 770 | +1.5% | SB | |
84 |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 674 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 765 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Dan Walsh
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 689 | -1.5% | ||
87 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 755 | -1.0% | ||
88 |
BRETT WALKER
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 661 | -1.7% | ||
89 |
NINGNING LIU
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 681 | -0.5% | ||
90 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 660 | -1.0% | ||
91 |
Nick Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 656 | -1.0% | ||
92 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 797 | -2.0% | ||
93 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 643 | -1.0% | ||
94 |
Greg Gardner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 640 | -1.1% | ||
95 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 791 | -1.1% | ||
96 |
Ali Kolenovic
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 669 | – | ||
97 |
Graeden Sartoris
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 648 | -2.2% | ||
98 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 647 | -2.3% | ||
99 |
Dan Stroh
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 666 | -1.0% | ||
100 |
Oscar Onoszko
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 629 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Chris Welsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 658 | +3.3% | PB | |
102 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 654 | +2.0% | PB | |
103 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | -1.9% | ||
104 |
Matthew Wilson
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 653 | -1.8% | ||
105 |
William Webber
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 631 | -3.5% | ||
106 |
James Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 619 | – | ||
107 |
Alex Kunes
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 628 | -2.6% | ||
108 |
Ethan Murray
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 711 | -2.7% | ||
109 |
Mason Reid
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 612 | -2.7% | ||
110 |
Andrew Pierre
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 694 | -2.9% | ||
111 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 613 | -3.4% | ||
112 |
Cory Cremer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 569 | -5.8% | ||
113 |
Joe Murray
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 545 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Pietro Nannucci
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | – |