Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 11 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 837 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 803 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 793 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 793 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 785 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 794 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 772 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 870 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 878 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 850 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 844 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 853 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 824 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 841 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 819 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 811 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Keri Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 825 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 824 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 798 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 795 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 792 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 789 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 814 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 777 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 774 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Loefgren
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 772 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Marget Shelly
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 760 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 779 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 757 | – | ||
25 |
Ashleigh Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 755 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 755 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 754 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 752 | -4.6% | ||
29 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 749 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 748 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 747 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 765 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Bella Gary
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 778 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 743 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 741 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 760 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Riley Hofmann
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 738 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 735 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 731 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 761 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Willow Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 727 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 725 | – | ||
45 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 725 | +3.4% | SB | |
46 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 723 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 711 | +1.0% | SB | |
48 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 710 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Kelsey Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 710 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Luci Lozano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 707 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 705 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 737 | – | ||
53 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 702 | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 734 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Nina Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 720 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 719 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 700 | +0.9% | SB | |
58 |
Jordyn Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 700 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 699 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 698 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Nicole Tingley
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 697 | +0.9% | SB | |
62 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 729 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 714 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 693 | +0.0% | PB | |
66 |
Isabella Matesa
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 725 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Catherine Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 693 | -2.1% | ||
68 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 711 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 705 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 764 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 680 | +1.7% | PB | |
72 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 679 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 759 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Aidan Pinto
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 668 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 682 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Lily Borgenheimer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 660 | -2.2% | ||
78 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 737 | -1.1% | ||
79 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | +3.5% | PB | |
80 |
Kyleigh Barao
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 644 | -1.3% | ||
81 |
Makenna McCartney
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 642 | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Laine Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | -2.1% | ||
83 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 658 | -2.7% | ||
84 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 632 | -2.7% | ||
85 |
Katie Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 711 | -3.0% | ||
86 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 618 | -3.5% | ||
87 |
Grace Noble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 690 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – |