Swimcloud
YMCA Short Course National Championships

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maxwell McHugh Door County-WI logo 989 -0.8%
2 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 917 +1.8% SB
3 Grant House Countryside YMCA logo 881 +0.3% SB
4 Blake Brockman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 918 +2.7% PB
5 Zachary Baecker Coffman Family YMCA logo 867 +1.0% PB
6 Christopher Bondarowicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 904 -0.6%
7 Brett Riley Sarasota Sharks logo 888 +1.3% PB
8 Dashiell Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 899 +4.2% PB
9 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 980 +2.1% PB
10 Chris Ruhnke Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 866 +1.0% PB
11 Sean Foster Somerset Hills YMCA logo 864 -0.6%
12 Mitchell Stanek Western North Carolina YMCA logo 824 +0.6% PB
13 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 855 +2.2% PB
14 Edgar Prouty Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club logo 838 +3.2% SB
15 Ryan Bebel Westfield YMCA logo 838 +1.3% PB
16 Liam Sullivan Mount Desert Island YMCA logo 863 +4.2% PB
17 Jack Lynch Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 784 +4.2% SB
18 Jarod Anderson West Shore YMCA logo 821 PB
19 Nicholas Haller M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 782 -0.1%
20 Brandon Evers Somerset Valley YMCA logo 773 +2.8% PB
21 Lucas Kokubo Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 804 +3.0% PB
22 JOHN WILSON Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 764 -0.3%
23 Zach Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 828 +1.7% PB
24 Dillon Shu Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 823 +1.6% PB
25 Richard Nolan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 835 +2.8% PB
26 Dylan Dela Cruz Ocean County YMCA logo 818 +1.7% PB
27 James Tarquin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 791 +3.0% PB
28 Luke Pusateri Skagit Valley Family YMCA logo 896 +1.6% PB
29 Gary Sun Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 782 -2.1%
30 Peter Sloan New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 808 PB
31 Jung Woo Sheen Foothills-CA logo 819 -1.9%
32 Adam Sherman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 819 +2.6% PB
33 Noah Nouchi SWIM TYDE logo 885 -0.6%
34 Jorge Roman-Lopez North Oakland Waves logo 800 +0.7% PB
35 Wes Fales Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 772 +4.3% SB
36 Oliver Yancey Ridley Area YMCA logo 770 +1.5% PB
37 Christian Lauffer YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 730 +3.4% PB
38 John McNab Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 808 +2.3% PB
39 Wyatt BOYER Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 759 +1.9% PB
39 Matt Fricker Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 801 +0.0% PB
41 Eric Veit YMCA of Broward County logo 718 +1.5% PB
41 Noah Cheruk Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 782 -0.8%
43 IAN SCHIRRA Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 756 +2.1% PB
44 Kevin Thibodeaux Countryside YMCA logo 793 +0.3% PB
45 Ryan Meng Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 776 +0.9% PB
46 Aidan Lane Bayside-RI logo 776 +1.1% PB
47 Oliver Zmetrovich YMCA of the North Shore logo 749 -1.5%
48 Bexhet Dovolani Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 749 +1.5% PB
49 Dylan Fore SWIM TYDE logo 773 +0.8% PB
50 Billy Fallon Somerset Hills YMCA logo 772 +5.2% PB
51 Danny Bastawros Sarasota Sharks logo 741 +1.9% SB
52 Richard McIntyre YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 740 +4.2% SB
53 Michael Kotlyar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 765 +0.8% PB
54 Nicholas Cave Upper Main Line Ymca logo 764 PB
55 Craig Herndon Greensboro YMCA logo 762 PB
56 Jacob West Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 760 +0.4% PB
57 Jake Ritz Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 760 +1.1% PB
58 Joey West Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 733 -0.8%
59 Joseph Sears Dancel Family YMCA logo 732 -4.2%
60 Cameron Penn Tri-County-WV logo 729
61 George Wade Somerset Valley YMCA logo 769 +0.9% PB
62 James Doromal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 834 +0.4% PB
63 Ben Dupree Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 833 +0.5% PB
64 Brian Hess Long Reach Swim Club logo 722 -0.5%
65 Collin Cummins Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club logo 682 -1.4%
66 Ed Lewis Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 747 +1.8% SB
67 Tanner Debus Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 720 +0.6% PB
68 Evan Weber Sarasota Sharks logo 744 +0.2% PB
69 Brandon Berger Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 744 +0.1% PB
70 Calvin Wise Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 759 +0.1% PB
71 Dylan Citta Ocean County YMCA logo 888 +2.5% PB
72 Hansen Qian North Oakland Waves logo 757 +2.0% PB
73 Steven Warren Westfield YMCA logo 714 -2.7%
74 William Snyder SWIM TYDE logo 675 PB
75 JOSEPH BROOKS Y-Spartaquatics logo 740
76 Matt Cummings Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 738 -0.6%
77 Noah Hargrove Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 754 -0.4%
78 Ben Doyle Upper Main Line Ymca logo 751 +2.1% SB
79 Paul O'Connor Soundview Family YMCA logo 708 -0.9%
80 Antti Maxwell YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 705 PB
81 Brian Rexroth Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 665 -0.2%
82 Adam Milling Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 814 -1.5%
83 Connor Kinkema Martinsville & Henry Co. YMCA logo 701 -2.0%
84 Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA logo 660 -2.2%
85 Cooper Prue Flint Falcons logo 699 -0.7%
86 Austin Orange Lynchburg Y logo 724 -0.8%
87 CHRISTOPHER MENG Susquehanna-PA logo 697 +4.5% PB
88 Tyler Pidde Rock River Valley YMCA logo 689 -1.9%
89 Gregory Sanders Southeast Family Branch YMCA logo 646 -1.9%
90 Zachary Kronheimer Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 683
91 Parker Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 707 -2.7%
92 Nathan Bourne Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers logo 637 -0.4%
93 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 632 -3.4%
94 Ryan Van Dijk Somerset Hills YMCA logo 628 -2.4%
95 Gene Angeles Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 807 -3.8%
96 Joseph Joyce Sarasota Sharks logo 579 -7.8%
Edward Schlehr Countryside YMCA logo DQ
Chandler Amato Somerset Valley YMCA logo DQ
Michael Sandner Coffman Family YMCA logo DQ
Blake Fry Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo DQ
Vincent Wolfram Coffman Family YMCA logo NS

Events