Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Stefano Pisu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | -6.1% | ||
8 |
Harrison Homans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 601 | – | PB | |
2 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
3 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
6 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 562 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 553 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 534 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 573 | ||
1 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 573 | PB | |
3 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 563 | PB | |
3 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 556 | PB | |
4 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 552 | ||
5 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | PB | |
6 |
Noah Zhang
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 520 | ||
7 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 510 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 733 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Quinn Cassidy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | ||
3 |
Stefano Pisu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
4 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 669 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +2.0% | SB | |
6 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 652 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 644 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Harrison Homans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Kile Aukerman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 625 | -4.9% | ||
10 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 623 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | – | ||
12 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
17 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
18 |
Davis Edwards
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Finley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 569 | – | ||
20 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 567 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 560 | – | PB | |
24 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 558 | – | ||
25 |
Luis Villanueva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Noah Zhang
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 554 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Quinney
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 553 | – | ||
28 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
29 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
30 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 546 | – | ||
31 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
32 |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 541 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | ||
34 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
35 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 530 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Nick Whitcomb
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 528 | – | ||
37 |
Jose Pac
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
38 |
James Dika
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 525 | – | ||
39 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
40 |
Coulson Barfield
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luis Bucaro
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
42 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
43 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | – | ||
44 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 512 | – | ||
45 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Neri
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
46 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 507 | – | PB | |
48 |
Josh Armond
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
49 |
Eugene Oh
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 505 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 504 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
52 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
53 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 498 | – | PB | |
54 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 497 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Noah Cormier
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
56 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 494 | – | ||
57 |
Andrew Hodge
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 493 | – | ||
58 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
59 |
Seth Jones
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
60 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 485 | – | ||
61 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 485 | – | ||
62 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | – | ||
63 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
64 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
65 |
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 481 | – | ||
66 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
67 |
Carson Fregosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sean-Douglas Gooden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | – | ||
70 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
72 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 466 | – | ||
73 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
74 |
Nathan Marshall
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
75 |
Nathan McClure
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 449 | – | ||
75 |
Brendan Shollenbarger
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
77 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 436 | – | PB | |
78 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 419 | – | ||
79 |
Jose Cantisano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 412 | – | ||
80 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 402 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolo' Ossola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |