Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Harrison Homans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 626 | PB | |
2 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 572 | PB | |
3 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 565 | PB | |
4 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | ||
5 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 557 | PB | |
6 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 538 | PB | |
7 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 537 | PB | |
8 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 535 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
3 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 542 | – | PB | |
4 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 525 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Lippmann
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 517 | – | ||
6 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
8 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 490 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 711 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Zack Chetrat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | ||
3 |
Max Miranda
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 687 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 683 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 658 | – | ||
6 |
Harrison Homans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 600 | – | ||
9 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 598 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Macdonald
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 595 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maximilian Asnis
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 571 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Parker Bierman
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 569 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Cummings
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
15 |
George Kalletta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nico Medina
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 554 | – | ||
17 |
Brogan Davis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | – | PB | |
19 |
Drake Gil
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 533 | – | ||
21 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
24 |
Grant Dodge
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 525 | – | ||
25 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
26 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 515 | – | ||
26 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 515 | – | ||
28 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
29 |
Victor Cai
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 504 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
31 |
Josh Balbi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 501 | – | ||
32 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Lippmann
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 497 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
34 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Tomkowicz
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 495 | – | ||
36 |
Reese Latto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
37 |
Juan Zapata
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
39 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 471 | – | ||
40 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 464 | – | ||
41 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
42 |
Noah Cormier
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
43 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nathan Kurr
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 434 | – | PB | |
46 |
Colin Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 431 | – | ||
47 |
Brian Llamo
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 413 | – | ||
48 |
Jose Cantisano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 378 | – | ||
49 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 374 | – | ||
– |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Nick D'Andrea
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | – | ||
– |
Troy Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | – | ||
– |
Bryce Davidson
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Westin Stieglitz
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Koki White
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | NS | – | – |