Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Richard Funk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nicolo' Ossola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Greg Penny
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stefano Pisu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | ||
12 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | ||
16 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
18 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 566 | – | ||
19 |
Sean-Douglas Gooden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 545 | – | PB | |
22 |
Troy Legg
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
23 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
24 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 505 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 559 | PB | |
26 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 525 | ||
27 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | ||
28 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 497 | ||
29 |
Brendan Cassie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 494 | ||
30 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 483 | ||
31 |
Andy Paul
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 473 | ||
32 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 465 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 815 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Richard Funk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | – | ||
3 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicolo' Ossola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
5 |
Raiz Tjon-A-Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stefano Pisu
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
7 |
Greg Penny
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 689 | – | ||
8 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
9 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 584 | – | ||
12 |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
13 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 569 | – | ||
14 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Bland
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 559 | – | ||
17 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean-Douglas Gooden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 535 | – | ||
21 |
Cody Schafer
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
21 |
Troy Legg
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
23 |
George Katilus
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
24 |
Iain Bisset
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
25 |
Brendan Cassie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 511 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 509 | – | ||
30 |
Andy Paul
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 488 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 481 | – | ||
32 |
Elad Fraiman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
33 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
34 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 475 | – | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
37 |
Andrei Goriunov
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 473 | – | PB | |
38 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 473 | – | PB | |
39 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
41 |
Troy Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 457 | – | ||
42 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
43 |
Jack Poppenberger
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 454 | – | ||
44 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
45 |
Justin Harbour
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
47 |
Carson Canulette
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
48 |
Leonardo Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ivan Light
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Gibson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
51 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 438 | – | ||
52 |
Geno Darin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
53 |
Gavin Armstrong
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hunter Appleton
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
55 |
Daniel Zhou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 414 | – | ||
56 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 394 | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Menocal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 359 | – | ||
58 |
Henry Furman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
59 |
Martin Grady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 313 | – | PB |