Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Monica Alvarez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ksenia Golovkina
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Heidi Schellin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Brooklynn Hayes
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Emiliana Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 3 | ||
13 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Jackie Lynch-Bartek
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Yuegi Yang
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 551 | ||
18 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 541 | PB | |
19 |
Cynthia Xie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 537 | PB | |
20 |
Alexandre Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 521 | PB | |
21 |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 515 | ||
22 |
Wiki Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 509 | ||
23 |
Noelle Profeta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 503 | PB | |
24 |
Charlotte Russo
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 491 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Marleen Sinsel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | ||
26 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 519 | PB | |
27 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 497 | PB | |
28 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 493 | PB | |
29 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 492 | ||
30 |
Karrah Hayes
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 489 | PB | |
31 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 487 | ||
32 |
Natalie Hart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 482 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 788 | -5.5% | ||
2 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 729 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Divelbiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
4 |
Monica Alvarez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
5 |
Ksenia Golovkina
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | PB | |
7 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 615 | – | PB | |
8 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 582 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooklynn Hayes
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
12 |
Emiliana Pelaez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
13 |
Heidi Schellin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 537 | – | ||
15 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Cherelstein
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 533 | – | ||
17 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 532 | – | ||
18 |
Jackie Lynch-Bartek
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 531 | – | PB | |
19 |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
20 |
Cynthia Xie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
21 |
Yuegi Yang
Webbs Tornadoes
|
Webbs Tornadoes | 523 | – | ||
22 |
Alexandre Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 520 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noelle Profeta
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kelly Harrington
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
25 |
Wiki Kaczor
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 510 | – | ||
26 |
Charlotte Russo
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marleen Sinsel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Kramer
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 501 | – | ||
30 |
Karrah Hayes
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
32 |
Natalie Hart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
33 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 494 | – | ||
33 |
Frances Morales
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
35 |
Alemy Barreto
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
36 |
Gabriella Hert
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
37 |
Erin Tague
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 480 | – | ||
38 |
Alexandra Rubiano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 474 | – | ||
39 |
Natalya Wozab
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 474 | – | PB | |
40 |
Natalie Aquadro
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 466 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
42 |
Isabella Chambers
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
42 |
Zoe Loftin
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 464 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lily Wong
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 459 | – | ||
45 |
Kaitlin Watson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 457 | – | ||
46 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 456 | – | ||
47 |
Anna Pauls
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 452 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Kline
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 452 | – | PB | |
49 |
Augustina Romero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 450 | – | ||
50 |
Brooke Cordoba
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
51 |
Hayley Johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
52 |
Addison Kennamer
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 440 | – | ||
53 |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 437 | – | PB | |
54 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 436 | – | ||
55 |
Gina Fimiano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
56 |
Zoe Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 430 | – | PB | |
57 |
Haleigh Natcher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
58 |
Naomi Glanzman
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
59 |
Maddie Cholewa
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 416 | – | ||
61 |
Taylor Anderson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
62 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 410 | – | ||
63 |
Sara Hartel
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
64 |
Alex Hicks
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 407 | – | PB | |
65 |
Katie Idskou
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 398 | – | ||
66 |
Julie Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
67 |
Verania Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 385 | – | ||
68 |
Ashley Spiller
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
69 |
Racine Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | – | ||
70 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 378 | – | ||
71 |
Ava Larkin
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 373 | – | ||
72 |
Victoria Webster
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
73 |
Mary Reagan Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 363 | – | ||
74 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
– |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – |