Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Bryant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Colvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Thoman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dan Markgraf
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gregory Campo
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Billy Walker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
23 |
Chris Clark
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Rudy Felts
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas O'Connor
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Corey Stein
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 596 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 563 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
True Sweetser
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Derek Peeples
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +4.0% | SB | |
14 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Schilke
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | – | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Paul Reischmann
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Dustin Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Colvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Alex Tatti
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +2.2% | PB |