Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alec Wathen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Calvin Bryant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2.50 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 688 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 641 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 630 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 783 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 768 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 751 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 749 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 741 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 738 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 736 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Alec Wathen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
10 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 700 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 683 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
14 |
Calvin Bryant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 681 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 674 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danny Hartley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 652 | – | PB | |
22 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 650 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 639 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Malachi oakes
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 632 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
28 |
DJ Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 630 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 629 | +1.2% | SB | |
30 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 625 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Cody Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 620 | – | PB | |
32 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 619 | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Anderson Lim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | ||
34 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
35 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marc Berson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 606 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Vincent Perstad Leveau
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 605 | – | PB | |
38 |
Adam Wise
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 603 | -6.3% | ||
39 |
Caleb Zeleznock
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 601 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Robert Slockett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Sparbel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 594 | -2.3% | ||
46 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 584 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 584 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Michael Mogg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
49 |
Billy Walker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 568 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex Brocksmith
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 567 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lance Reccoppa
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 563 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Thomas O'Connor
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 560 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Rafael Davila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
54 |
Austin Wojkiewicz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 558 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | – | PB | |
56 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 548 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Brendan Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
58 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | -6.1% | ||
59 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | – | ||
– |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Lochte
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Dwyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Ortiz
Indian River
|
Indian River | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arkady Vyatchanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Szakovitz
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shaun Vanhuyssteen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |