Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
True Sweetser
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Parramore
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 718 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
True Sweetser
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 668 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 666 | – | PB | |
4 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 651 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Parramore
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 622 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 621 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 621 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 616 | – | ||
11 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 615 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Wheeler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 609 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
15 |
Anthony Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 608 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | – | PB | |
17 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 603 | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Soren Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 599 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 599 | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 577 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucca Delcompare
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 570 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Cottle
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 562 | – | PB | |
25 |
Arron Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 559 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Maximilian Michael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
28 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Mark Marshburn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
30 |
IV Simons
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 523 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 521 | – | PB | |
33 |
Luiggi Reno
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 519 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Tanner Rogalski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
35 |
Aaron Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | – | ||
37 |
Dillan Villavisanis
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 510 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Walker Brooks
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 503 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Wyatt Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
40 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 484 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Morin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
42 |
Ean Ormsby
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 483 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 481 | – | ||
44 |
Jordan Dailey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 470 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Parker Von Stein
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
46 |
Matthew Lee
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 463 | +0.5% | PB | |
47 |
Will Haas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Phillip Stevens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
49 |
Luke Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 457 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Christian Romero
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 454 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Cameron Von Stein
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
52 |
Izaak Butensky
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 435 | – | ||
53 |
Matt Bonna
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 435 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nicholas Deguzman
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 433 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
CJ Volz
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 426 | – | PB | |
56 |
Diego Herrera-Alva
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 423 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lincoln Hulbert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 421 | – | ||
58 |
Vinny Lijoi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 403 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Alex McLeod
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
– |
Adriel Ortiz
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Earnheart
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |