Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willie Davis
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Wowk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Willie Davis
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Desmon Sachtjen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Karl Wadowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Vladi Nillissen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sheon Choi
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
11 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Trevor Horn
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
13 |
Stephen Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Evan Root
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Sean Katauskas
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Rafael De Gouvea
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
17 |
Zach Sekaran
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Bouchard
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Barth
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Charles Schober
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
24 |
Sean Coughlin
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
JP Hynes
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Cunningham
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
26 |
Sam Bruck
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Balthazor
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Gavin Braunecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Reece Stikeleather
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
32 |
Xavi Rivera
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Yentz
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Matt Fernandez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Ortiz
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Matt McGonigle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Harrison Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Seth Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
42 |
Chris George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -5.8% | ||
43 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Sam Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Jack Gorski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Joshua Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kellen Bachler
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Paschke
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richard Rush
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |