Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Lanigan
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Bre Thorne
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bella Smits
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
12 |
Jennie Novak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Sharon Kok
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Andrew
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Samantha Fritz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Avery Braunecker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Danielle Wood
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Kimberly Bernhard
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Martha Haas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
35 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +5.8% | PB | |
39 |
Daria Pyshnenko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
40 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Riley Donlin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
44 |
Kate Van Meter
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +5.4% | PB | |
46 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
49 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +4.0% | PB | |
51 |
Michaela Mitchell
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
52 |
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Mary First
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Chloe Larson
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
62 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -5.4% | ||
63 |
Joely Merriman
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
64 |
Macey Neubauer
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Lilly Hemesath
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +1.5% | PB | |
68 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
69 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
70 |
Brianna Gist
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Isabel Holloway
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.0% | ||
74 |
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
75 |
Nicole Pintor
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
76 |
Cassidy Coughlin
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
77 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Jo Annin
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Siobhan Prince
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Margaret McGill
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
81 |
Harriet Davies
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Jessie Stangret
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Kate Ludwig
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
84 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
85 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Blair MacGibbon
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Maddie Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Charlie Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | -2.8% | ||
90 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
91 |
Ella Needler
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
92 |
Lindsay Travelstead
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
93 |
Madeleine Hosick
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
94 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +2.0% | PB | |
95 |
Natalle Gelberg
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Heather Smallpage
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Kathleen Donati
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
98 |
Nia Dessev
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Madison Ruffalo
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
100 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
101 |
Emma Winfrey
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
102 |
Lucy Saucedo
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
103 |
Alice Wilson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
104 |
Stephania Lopez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
105 |
Alyssa Davis
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
106 |
Grace Anderson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Mia Kurozawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
108 |
Shelby Magee
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
109 |
Bianca Morales
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Marielle Liniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
111 |
Megan Gauss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
112 |
Anne Moede
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
113 |
Mary Moede
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Clara Huskin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeleine Nelson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Cravitz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Nealey
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Miller
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | NS | – | – |