Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Weisert
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Madison Monteiro
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Raena Eldridge
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -8.1% | ||
6 |
Kendall Hazleton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Leah Weber
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 1 | -8.6% | ||
9 |
Morgan Pettyjohn
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Kristine Nagy
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Lauren Kuechler
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaity Hillgartner
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Danielle Reuben
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Kelley Schorn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Ann Claire Karalyos
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Hannah Mabile
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Catherine Bartosh
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
18 |
Sara Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Yaxuan Meyer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
20 |
Anya Quedens
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Genevieve Pena
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Allie Walsh
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
April McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Frances Ivers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
25 |
Meghan O'Neill O'Neill
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridget Pacilio
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Nedrow
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Mei Colby
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Lindsey Blanchard
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Wilson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Halliburton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jennifer Talbert
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Heather Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Noora Khiraoui
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Olivia Stankus
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Abigail Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Hannah Burt
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Salerno
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Zhou
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Florence
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nasha Luevit
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Katelyn Johnson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Vy Dang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Kara Eisenmann
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Allie Massman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Karolina Khudanyan
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Erika Casales
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Madeline Tovar
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Rachel Becker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Riley Young
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
28 |
Annette Mendez
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Brooke Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Erika Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Marina Lash
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Hannah Massman
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jessica Bradee
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Olivia Coffey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Luevit
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nina Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Rebecca Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Carolina Campbell
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Madelynn Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
SJ Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Avery Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Krepp
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Vaerewyck
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Hughlett
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Gabby Crowhurst
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Megan Morris
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +9.0% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Vollmar
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Julia Jergens
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jarrah Schlosberg
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Maya Anderson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
19 |
Amelia Rusli
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Kelsey Spaude
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Tehya Morgan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Madeline Lee
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Nguyen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Hannah Winter
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Megan Hanson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Boone
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Abby Andrusin
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Corinne Porco
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
29 |
Allison De Weirdt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Gwyneth Lonergan
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.8% | PB |