Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Sebastian Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Michael Regan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Whieldon
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | -8.1% | ||
8 |
Harrison Tran
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Alex Sajewski
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Taylor Willenbring
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Tobias Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Esteban Martinez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -4.8% | ||
13 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
14 |
William Rapp
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Neil Manning
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Justin Tseng
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Harrison Westgarth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Zach Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Chris Johnson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Johnathan Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Mitch Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Kent Grimes
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Schnell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Evan Hovenden
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jeremiah Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
CJ Payne
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Dayne Yanai
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Collin Vu
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Colin Koppen
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Blake Smith
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Raafay Rishi
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.4% | ||
33 |
Ethan Nicholson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Zack Miller
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Liam Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Kristian Chanin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Bentley Gilbert
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Trevor Doyle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Tristan Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Joseph Kim
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
41 |
Mitchell Boyer
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | – | -4.6% | ||
42 |
Trent Sandwisch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
43 |
Liam Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
44 |
Isaiah Green
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Ben Lowry
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Mikey Brandt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -6.5% | ||
47 |
Brooks Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Kris Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -5.4% | ||
49 |
Mark Jackson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Waggoner
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Mankus
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Sam Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 5 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Mason Kelly
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Chase Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | -6.9% | ||
7 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Mason Mitchell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Adrian Maher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ramiro Olivares
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Caleb Crowe
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Gus Karau
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Derek Yan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Sam Rice
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Garza
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Eliseo Villarreal
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Ben Omonira
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Joseph Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Mitchell Eldridge
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Tommy Peterson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Luke Bradford
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Nick Hemingway
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Patrick Chang
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Alex Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Nicolas Suarez
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Jack Hamilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Kevin Wu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -5.3% | ||
33 |
Austin Leih
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jake Ropson
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Luka Zrnic
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -5.1% | ||
36 |
Nathaniel Wang
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -7.9% | ||
37 |
Sean Murphy
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
38 |
Gregg Keith
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -5.4% | ||
39 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Sean Seaman
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
– |
Kevin Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Benn
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Henry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Rudman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Colton Tisdall
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 4 | -7.2% | ||
6 |
Winston Hewes
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Robby King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Andy Turner
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Benjamin Hurst
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Nicolas Buisson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Cuello
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Jensen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Phegley
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Ethan Miles
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Brooks Glanton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Charles Broad
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Baeza
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Johann Kuipers
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rylan Lantz
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Nguyen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Leih
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Roberts
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 1 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Alexandre Buisson
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Rishabh Kumar
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Caleb McGuire-Gregory
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
12 |
David Li
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -5.4% | ||
– |
Henry Wang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hrithik Jha
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |