Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robert Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Connor Dobbs
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
John Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
John Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Brandon Pierron
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Eric Li
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Tokuz
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Westgarth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -6.2% | ||
15 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Scott Lin
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Barber
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Mason Mitchell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Drew McDonnell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Garza
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Patrick Chang
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle McCall
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -7.6% | ||
12 |
Luka Zrnic
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Zettle
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Wong
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Andy Turner
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Cuello
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB |