Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Johnathan Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Harrison Westgarth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Tobias Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Pierron
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | SB | |
10 |
Andrew Pittman
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Isaiah Green
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Clothier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Brown
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Chanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
John Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
19 |
Andy Thai
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Chris Johnson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Cawley Starling
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave
|
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Conor Young
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
24 |
Mikey Brandt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zack Miller
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Luke Meyer
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ian Lakvold
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Ward
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave
|
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Mitchell Boyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Josh Hein
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Slight
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Davis Eubanks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Tristan Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Aaron Cosenza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Richard Jiang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Erik Linn
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – | ||
37 |
Colin Koppen
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -3.8% | ||
38 |
Mark Glass
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Bentley Gilbert
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Eric Li
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Yienger
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.8% | ||
42 |
Davis Benn
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | – | PB | |
– |
Austin Johnson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Li
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Zach Barber
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Mitchell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Wesley Song
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Carter Boone
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew McDonnell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy Peterson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
William Rapp
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jarred Lowman
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Suarez
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jack Hamilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Caleb Crowe
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Bunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Travis Roper
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Klerekoper
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | – | -6.8% | ||
19 |
Mitchell Eldridge
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alvin Jiang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Omonira
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Luka Zrnic
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Willenbring
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tommy King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Beau Predtechenskis
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Steed
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Noah Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Henry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3.50 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Benjamin Hurst
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3.50 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
James Baldwin
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rishabh Kumar
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Wong
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hrithik Jha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Jiang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Henry Wang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julian Baeza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jack Roberts
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Tran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
David Mowles
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6.50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Johann Kuipers
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 6.50 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Lin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Traylor
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | -0.9% |